October Pain
October 28th, 2001
Live from St. Paul, Minnesota

1. Jessica d. Aust via pinfall to win the SFT Women's Championship
2. Andre Sheen d. Hunter Johnson to win the SFT TV Championship
3. Aftermath(Triple X & Eliminator) d. FirePower(Dark Wolf & Cole Cash) and Dave Steel & Andre Sheen in a tables match to win the SFT Tag Team Championship
4. Triple X d. Doom and Knife via pinfall to win the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship
5. Nightmare d. Eliminator via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
6. Dave Steel d. Rico Smith to win the SFT US Championship
7. Systematic 2.0(Killer, Mark Barnes & Big Jerry) d. Dead Pac(Incubus, Manix & JAM) via forfiet to win the SFT Stable Cup
8. Hardcore Jack d. Superstar Deluxe via forfiet to win the SFT IC Championship
9. Dave Steel d. Fox and John John Earle via pinfall in a flaming vain match to retain the XCW World Heavyweight Championship
10. Amp d. Iceman via pinfall in a No Disqualifications Lumberjack Match
11. SkorchD d. Junior via pinfall to win the SFW World Heavyweight Championship

November Reign
November 25th, 2001
Live from Richmond, Virginia

1. Sky d. Geri and Tammy Donavan via submission to win the SFT Women's Championship
2. Mike Flair d. Ice via pinfall for the SFT TV Championship
3. Orange Bullet d. Top Gun via submission in a retirement match
4. The Wrasslers(Mike Flair & Kris Ryder) d. Dave Van Dam & Evan Corbyn via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Biohazard d. Mike Flair and Hunter Johnson in a ladder match for the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship
6. Apocalypse d. Mark Barnes via pinfall for the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Kyle Murphy d. Ian Wynn, Eliminator, The ICON, Blade, and Hardcore Jack in a Battle Royal for the SFT US Championship
8. Knife d. Eliminator via pinfall to win the SFT Stable Cup
9. Fox d. Fireball via pinfall for the SFT IC Championship
10. Triple X d. Nightmare and Amp via pinfall to win the XCW World Heavyweight Championship
11. British Badd Ass d. Evan Corbyn via pinfall to win the SFW World Heavyweight Championship

When Hell Freezes Over
December 30th, 2001
Live from the Compaq Center in Houston, Texas

1. Rachel, Caroline B. Cooney and Orange Blossum ends in a triple count out and Rachel retains her SFT Women's Championship
2. The Immortal Outlawz(Switchblade, Triple X, & Your Local Drunk) d. Dead Pac(Torment, Incubus, & Evan Corbyn) via pinfall to retain the SFT Stable Cup
3. Apocalypse d. Doom and Violator via submission to win the SFT TV Championship
4. Biohazard d. Snow Mann via pinfall to win the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship
5. The Control(Biohazard & Your Local Drunk) d. The Outlawz(Big T & MM) via DQ to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
6. Knife d. Blade via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Triple X d. Myris and Fireball via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
8. Switchblade d. Alex Kruze and Kris Ryder via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
9. The ICON d. Tony Barrera and Dave Van Dam in a triple cage match with Fireball as the special referee to win the SFW World Heavyweight Championship
10. Kyle Murphy d. Evan Corbyn and Ian Wynn via pinfall to retain the XCW World Heavyweight Championship
11. Legion d. British Badd Ass via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell match

From the Ashes of the Past
January 27th, 2002
Live from the United Center in Chicago, Illinois

1. Rachel d. Cass and Hollywood via pinfall with Brandi James as the special referee to retain the SFT Women's Championship
2. West Coast Playas(Big T & Kalifornia Kidd) d. Apocalypse & Kris Ryder via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championship
3. Violator d. Christian Cage via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Bone Breaker drew with Snow Mann due to interferance by Fox
5. Apocalypse d. Tony Barrera via pinfall to retain the SFT TV Championship
6. Iceman d. Switchblade in a ladder match to win the SFT IC Championship
7. Evan Corbyn d. Violator via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
8. Legion & Torment d. Punkman & Hardcore via pinfall to advance in the first Lethal Lottery Tounament
9. Mad Dogg & Fireball d. Ace & Joe Gunn via pinfall to advance in the first Lethal Lottery Tounament

Body Count
February 24th, 2002
Live from the Staples Center in Los Angeles, California

1. Roxy d. Ice and Brandi James via pinfall to win the SFT Women's Championship
2. Breaking Point(Fireball & Eliminator) d. Fox & Evan Corbyn via pinfall to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
3. Tyler Drake d. Sean Lane via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Kalifornia Kidd d. Bone Breaker via pinfall to win the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship
5. Joe Gunn d. Jed Masters via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
6. Ian Wynn d. Fireball in a scaffold match for the #1 Contendership for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
7. Dave Steel d. The ICON and Kirk Kanyon via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
8. Ace d. Christina Cage via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
9. Legion d. Mad Dogg in a First Blood Lions Den Match

Everything Ends
March 31st, 2002
Live from Madison Square Garden in New York City, New York

1. American Massacre(Red, White, & Blue) d. Bone Breaker, Doom & Big Nasty via pinfall
2. Aftermath(Triple X & Eliminator) d. Short Bud Riders(Nathan Gust & Punkman) to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
3. Tigra d. Brandi James via pinfall to win the SFT Women's Championship
4. Nathan Gust d. Tyler Drake via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Big T d. Gunz via Knockout in a WFW Harlem Steet Fight
6. Damion Sparks d. Kalifornia Kidd via pinfall to win the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship
7. Des Burrato d. Eliminator via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
8. Mad Dogg d. Sean Lane via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
9. Dave Steel d. Jed MAsters via pinfall in a #1 contenders match for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
10. Fox d. Ace via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
11. Glenn Owen d. Amp via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell match
12. Switchblade d. The ICON via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
13. Shadow d. Legion via countout with Matt Quest as a special referee when Legion dies at ringside

New Beginnings
April 28th, 2002
Live from the Kemper Arena in Kansas City, Kansas

1. Lotus Pod(Knife & Phantom) d. Short Bud Riders(Nathan Gust & Punkman) via submission to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Damion Sparks, Insane, and Myris fought in a two-falls match; Myris wins the first fall to win the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship, Damion Sparks wins the first fall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Kalifornia Kidd d. Ian Wynn via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
4. The Supreme Diva & Mirage d. Synn & Angel Eyes via pinfall
5. Mad Dogg d. Crip in a Buried Alive match for the SFT US championship
6. Sean Lane d. Nathan Gust via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
7. Sidewinder wins a 30 man battle royal featuring Dynasty, Eric Morgan, Hellraiser, Nokio, Alan Black, Mist, Bone Breaker, Sorik, Megan the Monster, Double W, Rando Sun, DysFunKtion, Zero Cool, Evan Corbyn, Knight, Fox, Icon, Des Burrato, Roxy, Superstar Deluxe, KC Kirk Canyon, Exterminator, Shane Samson, Vicious, Skornd, Ace, Johny Fierce, Christian Cage and Incubus, and wins #1 contendership for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
8. Dave Steel d. Glenn Owen and Triple X via countout to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship, and then vacates the championship.
9. Glenn Owen d. Triple X via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Redemption
May 26th, 2002
Live from Las Vegas, Nevada

1. I for an I(The ICON & Ian Wynn) and Lotus Pod(Knife & Phantom) is ruled a No Contest after interferance from Tony Barrera
2. Alan Black d. Dave Sagers via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Evan Corbyn d. Myris via knockout to win the SFT Junior Heavyweight Championship
4. Christian Cage d. Nokio via pinfall to retain the SFT TV Championship
5. Brandi James d. Megan the Monster via pinfall to retain the SFT Women's Championship
6. Crip d. Blood via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
7. Sean Lane d. Eliminator via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
8. Glenn Owen d. Fox via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Blackout
June 30th, 2002
Live from Philidelphia, Pennsylvania

1. Amp d. Christian Cage in an I Quit match
2. Megan the Monster d. Allisa O'Toole via pinfall to retain the SFT Women's Championship
3. Black d. Robin Gallant via pinfall to retain the SFT Jr. Heavyweight Championship
4. I for an I(The ICON & Ian Wynn) d. Superior Hatred(Amp & Joe Gunn) via pinfall to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Damion Sparks d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
6. Banshee d. Gansta X via forfiet to retain the SFT TV Championship
7. Incubus d. Kirk Kanyon via forfiet to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
8. Sean Lane d. Crip via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
9. Brandi James d. Dave Sagers via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
10. Fox d. Sidewinder via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Winds of Change
July 28th, 2002
Live from the Staples Center in Los Angeles, California

1. Erik Dean d. Goldeneye via pinfall in a No Disqualifications match
2. Incubus d. Fugitive in a flaming tables match
3. Allisa O'Toole and Radiant draw via a double countout. They both are awarded and share the SFT Lightweight Championship
4. Ace d. Rando Sun and Brandi James via pinfall for the #1 contendership to the SFT TV Championship
5. The Foundation(Eliminator, Triple X & Incubus) d. The System(Exterminator, Fox & Ice) via pinfall for the SFT Stable Cup
6. Vicious d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Mad Dogg d. Banshee in a ladder match to win the SFT US Championship
8. Black d. Fox via pinfall in a chaos match to win the SFT IC Championship and the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
9. Damion Sparks d. Sean Lane via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Southern Scorcher
August 25th, 2002
Live from Birmingham, Alabama

1. Fireball & Rando Sun d. Hit Squad(Zues & Stephen Lee) via submission to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Erik Dean d. The Accountant via pinfall to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
3. Rico Smith d. Ace via forfiet to win the SFT TV Championship
4. Triple X d. Kyle Murphy via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell match
5. Fox and Radiant draw via double countout; Radiant retains the SFT US Championship
6. Vicious d. Stephen Lee and Kirk Kanyon via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Mad Dogg d. Incubus via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
8. Shadow d. Glenn Owen in a scaffold match
9. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Black in an escapement match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Holy Wars 2: Chaos vs. Order
September 29th, 2002
Live from Madison Square Garden, New York City, New York

1. Glorious Results of Tragedy(Alexis Walker & Megan the Monster) d. Evil Elite(Connor MacDaddy & Rando Sun) via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Dave Steel d. Ricochet via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
3. Eliminater d. Peter Steele via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Kalifornia Kidd d. Erik Dean via pinfall to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
5. ScorchD d. Blade via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
6. Damein Casanova d. Mad Dogg via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
7. Fireball and Black fight to a No Contest
8. Anthony Jesus and Shadow fight to a No Contest in a Signapore Cane Match
9. Triple X d. Radiant via DQ to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
10. Order(Fireball, Mad Dogg, Dave Steel, Radiant, Ace, Blade, Rando Sun, J-Mac, Goldeneye, Christian Cage, Megan The Monster, Kalifornia Kidd, Eliminator, Triple X, and Sean Lane) d. Chaos(Fox, Black, Peter Steele, Aj Nin Red Rum, Connor MacDaddy, Erik Dean, Axl Kronus, SkorchD, Damien Casanova, Kirk Canyon, Adam Payne, Captain Anarchy, Deception, Ricochet, and Rico Smith) via elimination in a Holy Wars match, where Mad Dogg, Ace, and Dave Steel survived

Fallout 3: Lottery from Hell
October 27th, 2002
Live from the Rose Garden in Portland, Oregon

1. Megan the Monster d. Gunz and Ricochet via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
2. Kalifornia Kidd d. Rico Smith via submission to win the #1 Contendership to the IC Championship
3. Amp and Myris fight to a draw and Myris retains the SFT Lightweight Championship
4. Eliminator & Mad Dogg d. Sean Lane & The ICON via pinfall
5. Anthony Jesus d. Hendrix via pinfall in an Impromptu match
6. Damien Casonova d. Eliminator via DQ to retain the SFT IC Championship
7. Dave Steel d. ScorchD via pinfall to unify the SFT TV Championship and the SFT US Championship
8. Fox & Knight d. Aj Nin Red Rum & Myris via knockout when Aj Nin Red Rum suffers a heart attack in-ring

November Reign II: Six Feet Under
November 24th, 2002
Live from the Riverside Centroplex in Baton Rouge, Louisiana

1. Silent Fury w/Triple X and Eliminator fight to a No Contest
2. Eternal Renegades(Amp & Dave Van Dam) d. Unruly Conflict(Nathan Gust & Adam Payne) via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
3. Myris d. Kalifornia Kidd via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
4. Fugitive d. Amp via forfiet to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
5. Shadow d. Fox via pinfall
6. Megan the Moster d. Gunz and Ricochet in an Inferno Match to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Mad Dogg d. Dave Steel and Knight via submission in a Hell in a Cell match for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship with ScorchD as the special referee

Everything Ends: When Worlds Collide (SFT vs. ICW)
December 29th, 2002
Live from the United Center in Chicago, Illinois

1. Nathan Gust and Goldeneye fight to a double countout
2. Doom d. Sid Synergy and Spawn via pinfall to win the #1 Contendership to the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Gunz d. Silent Fury via pinfall
4. Fugitive d. Sean Lane via pinfall to retain the SFT Lightweight Championship
5. Dave Van Dam d. Megan the Monster via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
6. Ricochet d. Jammer to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Rico Smith d. Amp via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
8. Mad Dogg d. Ruthless System via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

New Beginnings: Welcome to Wonderland
January 26th, 2003
Live from the Crystal Palace in London, England

1. Jalie Dumas d. Kassidy Leigh Shadows and Dawn Sterling via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT TV Championship
2. Jammer and Megan the Monster fight to a No Contest in a match for the vacant SFT TV Championship
3. Dave Steel d. Gunz via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
4. Sid Synergy d. Ruthless System via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Goldeneye d. Adam Payne via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
6. Nathan Gust d. Fugitive in a ladder match to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
7. Glenn Own d. Ace via pinfall
8. Incubus d. Rico Smith via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
9. Mad Dogg d. Amp via pinfall in a Flaming Hell in a Cell match to retain SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Dark Hearts
February 23rd, 2003
Live from the Fleet Center in Boston Massachusetts

1. Crip d. Bobby via pinfall to win the #1 Contendership to the SFT Hardcore Championship
2. The ICON d. Triple X in an ambulance match
3. Justin Paige and Jalie Dumas fight to a draw in a match for the SFT TV Championship
4. Sid Synergy d. Rico Smith via pinfall in a Jailhouse match for the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Myris d. Damion Sparks via pinfall
6. Amp d. Megan the Monster in a First Blood Match
7. Mad Dogg d. Sean Lane and Dave Van Dam via pinfall
8. Blake Matthews d. Goldeneye via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
9. Dave Steel d. Shawn Walsh and Fugitive via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
10. Shadow and Glenn Owenn fight to a draw
11. Ace d. Incubus via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Turning Point: Let There Be Light
March 30th, 2003
Live from the Bayfront Arena in St. Petersberg, Florida

1. Brandi James d. Violator, Zero, Rylos, Aslyum, Kid Krist, Jam, and Richard Howard via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT US Championship
2. Sean Lane d. Azurian Shadows via pinfall to retain the SFT Lightweight Championship
3. Goldeneye d. Justin Paige via pinfall to retain the SFT TV Championship
4. Myris d. Shawn Walsh via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
5. Switchblade & Ravnos d. Double Daves(Dave Steel & Dave Van Dam) to win the SFT Tag Team Championship
6. The ICON and Crip fight to a draw in a match for the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Damien Casonova d. Blake Matthews and Damion Sparks via pinfall for the SFT US Championship

Cajun Craze: Booze, Bitches, and Battle Royals
May 4th, 2003
Live from the New Orleans, Louisiana

1. Switchblade wins an 11 man battle royal featuring Adam Bawm, Ace, The Guyver, Erik Dean, Omen, Knife, Knight, Brandi James, Radiant and Goldeneye to win the #1 contendership for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
2. Hardcore d. Travis Hardy via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Brandi James d. Richard Howard and Goldeneye in a two falls match to retain the SFT TV Championship and win the SFT US Championship
4. Switchblade & Aj Nin Red Rum d. Shawn Walsh & Dave Van Dam to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Knight d. Radiant via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
6. Shawn Walsh d. Sean Lane via pinfall in a street fight to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Summer Chaos
June 1st, 2003
Live from the Cobo Hall in Detroit, Michigan

1. Johnny Legend d. The Guyver via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Sean Lane d. Azurian Shadows via pinfall to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
3. Glenn Owen d. Firewold via pinfall
4. Hardcore d. Knife via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Fugitive d. Goldeneye via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
6. Radiant d. Brandi James to win the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
7. Damion Sparks d. Blade via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
8. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Knight in a Fallout match for the SFT IC Championship
9. Switchblade d. Erik Dean in a Sky Match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Return To Hell
June 29th, 2003
Live from Las Vegas Thomas and Mack Center

1. Schizophrenia d. Jordan Blayze ans Adia Rivvioni in a triplethreat match via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT Hardocr, TV, Or Lightweight Championship
2. Rein Webb d. Hardcore via pinfall to become SFT HArdcore Champion
3. Mannie d. Fox via Pinfall
4. Jay Lethal d. Knife and Johnny Legend to become the SFT TV Championship
5. Brandi James d. Myris via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
6. Lucretia Black d. Erik Dean via Retrieving Briefcase in teh Lord of the Cells Finals - Inferno in a Cell Match
7. Damien Sparks d. Sean Lane via pinfall to Retain teh SFT US Title
8. Radiant d. SwitchBlade via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Back To Reality
July 27th, 2003
Live from the Stadium of Light in London, England
1. Clayton Walker d. Paul Phillips, Jay Lethal, and The Guyver via submission to win the #1 contendership to the SFT US Championship
2. Knife d. Adia Rivvioni in a ladder match to win the SFT TV Championship
3. Schizophrenia and Nirvana fight to a draw in a match for the SFT TV Championship
4. Sean Lane d. Johnny Legend to retain the SFT IC Championship
5. Cyril Acheton d. Damion Sparks via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
6. Glenn Owen and Erik Dean fight to a draw in a carnage match when the time limit runs out
7. Myris d. Brandi James and Switchblade via pinfall
8. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Radiant via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Dark Days
August 31st, 2003
Live from Huntington Civic Center in Huntington, West Virginia

1. Alexander Mortaigus and Jeff King fight to a No Contest when Rein Webb interferes
2. Paul Phillips d. Joe Mokoko, Al Creed, and Trillion in a tables match to win the SFT XTreme Championship
3. AceSuper d. Nirvana via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
4. Clayton Walker d. Mike Zybala, Serious Steve, and the Necrophile in a tables match to retain the SFT Lightweight Championship
5. Erik Dean and Chris Kanath's match was cancelled
6. Black d. Johnny Legend via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
7. Sean Lane d. Schizophrenia via pinfall to retain the SFT IC CHampionship
8. Prophet d. Aj Nin Red Rum and Labak in a Free Fall match for the SFT US Championship
9. Shadow d. Switchblade 2-1 in an Ironman match
10. Brandi James d. Damion Sparks via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Lethal Lottery 3: Life's A Gamble
September 28th, 2003
Live from MGM Grand in Las Vegas, Nevada

1. Radiant d. Knife and Rein Webb via pinfall to win the SFT XTreme Championship
2. Connor MacDaddy d. Gavin Winters via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
3. Erik Dean d. Triple X via pinfall in a steel cage match
4. Shawn Walsh d. Belle Morte and Mike Zybala via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
5. Prophet d. JayJay the Clown via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
6. Brandi James d. Johnny Legend in a ladder match to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
7. British Badd Ass & Rose Thorn d. Dave Steel & DJ Shocka via pinfall in the semi-finals of the Lethal Lottery Tournament
8. Sean Lane & Hectzilla d. The Accountant & Black and Goldeneye & Clayton Walker in the semi-finals of the Lethal Lottery Tournament

Hallowed Ground
October 26th, 2003
Live from San Antonio, Texas

1. Bastard d. Rico Smith via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Allisa O'Toole d. Virus v.2.0 via pinfall to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
3. Connor MacDaddy d. Kyle Murphy in a 2 out of 3 falls match
4. Myris d. The Accountant via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
5. Ghost d. Erik Dean via pinfall
6. Sean Lane d. Triple X and Dave Steel via pinfall to win the #1 Contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
7. Connor MaDaddy d. Radiant via pinfall in a title vs. title match to retain the SFT IC Championship and win the SFT XTreme Championship
8. Damion Sparks d. Brandi James via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

November Reign III: Rise of the Kings
November 30th, 2003
Live from the Twickenham Arena in London, England

1. Goldeneye d. Fox via knockout in a deathmatch
2. 2Xtreme d. DJ Shocka via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
3. Allisa O'Toole d. Knife and Mike Zybala via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
4. I for an I(Ian Wynn & The ICON) d. Chimpo the Chimp & Smurfmaster and Los Dos Ganstas(Trench & Shocka) in a triple tier cage match to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Connor MacDaddy and Sean Lane fight to a Double DQ when The SFW and XCW stables interfere
6. Myris d. Aj Nin Red Rum in a 3 Stages of Hell match

Everything Ends (2003)
December 28th, 2003
Live from MGM Grand in Las Vegas, Nevada

1. Hell Falcon d. Doom and Mike Zybala via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Sean Lane d. Robin Gallant via DQ
3. Nirvana & Nine d. I for an I(Ian Wynn & The ICON) via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
4. Fox d. Goldeneye and 2Xtreme via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
5. Shadow d. Glenn Owen in a Waterfall match
6. Allisa O'Toole d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

New Beginnings (2004)
January 25th, 2004
Live from Nashville, TN

1. Doom and Cowboy Jack Jones d. Lotud Pod(Knife and Phantom) via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Incubus d. Fireball via pinfall
3. Goldeneye d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win the SFT XTreme Championship
4. Dave Steel d. Mike Zybala via pinfall in a Stairway to Hell Match
5. Allison Johnson d. Allisa O'Toole in a ladder match to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
6. Shaun Sizemore d. Hell Falcon via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
7. Lucas Balkan d. Dave Van Dam via pinfall in a street fight to win the SFT US Championship
8. Fox d. Robin Gallant via pinfall to retain the SFT IC Championship
9. Shadow d. Erik Dean in a Last Man Standing Match
10. Allisa O'Toole d. Connor MacDaddy and Sean Lane in an Armaggedon match to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Body Count II
February 19th, 2004
Live from MGM Grand in Las Vegas, Nevada
1. The Ge'-Straight Alliance(Barry Straight and Rene Soge') d. Doom and Cowboy Jack Jones via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Maharaja d. Allison Johnson via pinfall to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
3. Erik Dean d. Kyle Murphy in an AOB Match
4. Nick Kincaid d. Mike Zybala and Hell Falcon via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
5. Johnny Legend d. Goldeneye and Shaun Sizemore to win the SFT XTreme Championship
6. Fox and Dave Steel d. Lucas Balkan via DQ to win the #1 Contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
7. The ICON d. Dave Van Dam via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell match to win the SFT US Championship
8. Connor MacDaddy d. Sean Lane via pinfall with Mad Dogg as the special referee to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship.

Bitter Sweetness
March 28th, 2004
Live from The Skydome in Toronto, Ontario, Canada

1. Muffin Man d. Tai Hashi via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT XTreme Championship
2. Johnny Legend d. Kaeneis via pinfall to retain the SFT Xtreme Championship
3. Goldeneye & Nick Kincaid d. Doom & Cowboy Jack Jones, The Ge'-Straight Alliance(Barry Straight and Rene Soge'), E-Z Mac(Connor MacDaddy & Mike Zybala), Fox & Fireball, Erik Dean & Alan Black, and Wiggaz Alliance in a Tag Team Gauntlet Match to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
4. Christiano Del Drago d. Matthew Micheals via pinfall to win the SFT Lightweight Championship
5. Seth Dryden d. Nick Kincaid via pinfall in a Falls Count Anywhere Match to win the SFT TV Championship
6. Allisa O'Toole d. Erik Dean in a Last Person Standing Match
7. Sean Lane d. Damien Sparks via pinfall
8. Fox d. Lucas Balkan, Connor MacDaddy and Dave Van Dam via pinfall in a Triple Cage Match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Seasons in the Abyss
April 25th, 2004
Live from The Fleetcenter in Boston, Massachusetts

1. Maharaja d. Tai Hashi via pinfall
2. Hardcore Hect d. Mike Zybala in a Phonebooth Match
3. Christiano Del Drago d. Kaeneis via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
4. In a 3 falls match; Seth Dryden d. Joe Mokoko, Nirvana, and Lucas Balkan via pinfall to win the #1 contendership; Nirvana d. Seth Dryden, Joe Mokoko, and Lucas Balkan via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship; Joe Mokoko d. Lucas Balkan, Seth Dryden, and Nirvana via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship.
5. Erik Dean d. Doom via pinfall
6. Shadow d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall
7. Fox vs. Nick Kincaid was a draw in a breakthrough match for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Cajun Craze II
May 30th, 2004
Live from Baton Rouge, Louisiana

1. HUB d. Arsan Ayers and Andrew Knoll via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT TV Championship
2. Robin Gallant d. Kaeneis and X-Fraction via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
3. Doom d. Goldeneye via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
4. Allison Johnson d. Joe Mokoko via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
5. Ace d. Sean Lane via pinfall
6. Fireball d. Christiano Del Drago via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
7. Seth Dryden d. Fox and Nirvana in a Pit of Hell match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Last Serenade
June 27th, 2004
Live from New Havan, Conneticut

1. Havoc d. The Guyver via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Nirvana d. Gunz via submission to retain the SFT US Championship
3. Joe Mokoko d. Fireball via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
4. Sean Lane d. Dave Steel and Ace via pinfall
5. Goldeneye and Shadow fight to a Double Countout
6. Fox ended his Chaos match in a No Contest
7. Seth Dryden d. Kaeneis in an Escape Match to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Lethal Lottery IV: Killing Time
July 31st, 2004
Live from San Antonio, Texas

1. The Accountant d. Bobby Love via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT US Championship
2. Kaeneis d. Robin Gallant via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
3. Havoc d. Exterminator via pinfall to retain the SFT TV Championship
4. Nirvana d. Gunz via submission to retain the SFT US Championship
5. Seth Dryden d. Johnny Legend via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
6. Cage & Fox d. Radiant & Joe Mokoko via pinfall in the Lethal Lottery Finals
7. Cage d. Fox via pinfall to win the Lethal Lottery 4

Southern Scorcher II
August 29th, 2004
Live from the BJCC Arena in Birmingham, Alabama

1. Bobby Love d. Drogden in a ladder match to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Gunz d. Lucas Balkan via forfeit
3. The Accountant d. Heretic via pinfall in a street fight to win the SFT US Championship
4. Bone Breaker d. Violator via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell match
5. Kaeneis d. Paul Phillips via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship and the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavweight Championship
6. Havoc d. Cage via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Fallout 4
September 26th, 2004
Live from The Skydome in Toronto, Ontario, Canada

1. Project Smurf(El Smurf-Kun & Smurfmaster) d. Havoc & Paul Phillips to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Arsan Ayers d. Darren Slade via pinfall
3. Connor MacDaddy d. Drogden, Cowboy Jack Jones, and Maharaja via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
4. Megan the Monster d. Mike Zybala via pinfall in a bed match with Connor MacDaddy as the special referee
5. Christian Cage d. Bobby Love via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
6. Nirvana vs. Paul Phillips ends in a No Contest
7. Johnny Legend d. Kaeneis in an Empty Arena Ironman Match 3-2 to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

SFT's 3rd Anniversary Show
September 29th, 2004

1. Nirvana d. Drogden via pinfall
2. Joe Mokoko & Havoc d. Project Smurf(El Smurf-Kun & Smurfmaster) and Krazy Killer Klowns(Jay-Jay & Kranky the Klown) via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
3. The Box d. Smurfmaster via pinfall
4. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Johnny Legend via pinfall in a Lumberjack Match
5. Kabal d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win the XCW Hardcore Championship
6. Switchblade d. Redd in a cage match

Hallowed Ground 2004
October 31st, 2004
Live from San Juan, Puerto Rico

1. Myris and Omega Dragon fight to a No Contest in a Deathmatch
2. Rylos d. Venom via pinfall in a Deathmatch to advance in the King of the Deathmatch Tournament
3. Megan the Monster d. Cowboy Jack Jones to win the SFT US Championship
4. Christian Cage d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
5. Shadow d. Radiant in a Scaffold Match
6. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Johnny Legend in a Graveyard Match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

November Reign IV: Kings of Nothing
November 28th, 2004
Live from London, England

1. Mike Zybala and Smurfmaster wrestle to a No Contest
2. Paul Williams d. Muffin Man in a Milk and Cookies Match
3. The Advent Child d. Executioner via submission
4. Christian Cage d. Venom and X-Fraction to retain the SFT IC Championship
5. Nirvana d. Johnny Legend in an unsanctioned match
6. Johny Fierce d. Mad Matt via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Megan the Monster d. Connor MacDaddy in an I Quit match to win the SFT US Championship
8. Shadow d. Erik Dean in a First Blood Match
9. Ace d. Aj Nin Red Rum via submission in a Flaming Vein Match to win the 2004 King of the Deathmatch and the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Everything Ends (2004)
December 25th, 2004
Live from the Superdome in New Orleans, Louisiana

1. Executioner d. Drogden and Slash Slater via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Arsan Ayers d. Kristen Cirio via pinfall
3. Louis Cypher and Sky Harris fight to a No Contest
4. Joe Mokoko d. Paul Phillips via pinfall
5. Jaren Mayer d. Ice via pinfall
6. Megan the Monster d. Paul Williams and Johny Fierce via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
7. Johnny Legend d. Venom via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
8. Radiant d. Ace, Myris, and Sean Lane via pinfall
9. Christian Cage d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

New Beginnings 2005: Fresh Year, Fresh Bruises
January 30th, 2005
Live from Celtic Park in Glascow, Scotland

1. Seth Dryden d. Johny Fierce and Kaeneis via pinfall
2. Burton Edwards d. Ice via pinfall to win the SFT TV Championship
3. Havoc d. Joe Mokoko via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
4. Redd d. Erik Dean in a First Blood Match
5. Jared Mayer d. Genocide to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
6. Slash Slater d. Arsan Ayers via forfeit to retain the SFT IC CHampionship
7. Venom d. Executioner via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
8. Nirvana d. Christian Cage and Megan the Monster via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

XCW: Sands of Time
February 13th, 2005
Live from the Seagate Center in Toledo, Ohio

1. Christian Cage d. Bone Breaker via pinfall
2. Kyle Murphy d. Adam Kratz via pinfall
3. Connor MacDaddy d. Johnny Legend via pinfall
4. The Prodigies(Ricky Craven & Kabal) d. Ace & Radiant via pinfall
5. Rico Smith d. Rumpke and Amp via pinfall
6. Ice d. Aj Nin Red Rum in a Heaven to Hell Match when Aj Nin Red Rum falls to his death
7. Kyle Murphy d. Christian Cage, Connor MacDaddy, Ricky Craven, Kabal and Rico Smith in the 2005 Clash of the Champions Match to win the XCW World Heavyweight Championship

Body Count III
February 27th, 2005
Live from The Strike-center in Boston, Massachusetts

1. Redd d. Amp via pinfall
2. The Great Malinko d. Peter Steele via submission for the #1 contendership to the SFT TV Championship
3. Jared Mayer d. Johnny Legend and Johny Fierce via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Black Garden (Cage & Radiant) d. Havoc & Genocide and Ice & Arsan Ayers via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Nirvana d. Venom in a Crown of Thorns Match to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
6. Havoc wins the Body Count Rumble; featuring Fox, Drogden, Slash Slater, Executioner, Kristen Cirio, Dave Van Dam, Genocide, Johny Fierce, Louis Cypher, Cyril Acheton, Aerith Robin-Solari, Burton Edwards, Arsan Ayers, and Ice

Memories
March 27th, 2005
Live from The Alamodome in San Antonio, Texas

1. Bryan Statis d. Timpist Blood, Black Ninja, Dark Wolf, Riley Thorne, and Kayleigh Jameson in a six-pack challenge to win the #1 contendership to the US Championship
2. Black Garden(Cage & Radiant) d. Elite Domination(Page Micheals & Shawn Dimond) via pinfall to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
3. Johnny Legend and Knife fight to a No Contest in a match for the SFT TV Championship
4. Matt Lennon d. Jared Mayer and X-Fraction via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Burton Edwards d. Drogden via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
6. The Great Malinko d. Louis Cypher and Fox to win the SFT IC Championship
7. Redd d. Ace in a Burning Man Match
8. Arsan Ayers d. Johny Fierce via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
9. Nirvana d. Havoc in a Two out of Three falls match to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Seasons in the Abyss (2005)
April 24th, 2005
Live from University of Richmond Stadium in Richmond, Virginia

1. Tyrell Scott d. Precious, Timpist Blood, and Joey Starr via pinfall
2. Justin Paige d. Ray Cross in a ladder match to retain the SFT TV Championship
3. Riley Thorne d. Drogden via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Kyle Murphy d. Johny Fierce via pinfall in a TLC Match
5. Black Garden(Cage & Radiant) d. Allison Johnso & Kayleigh Jameson via pinfall to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
6. Louis Cypher d. Bryan Statis and The Dark Wolf via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
7. Erik Dean and Nirvana fight to a draw in a Last Man Standing Match
8. Christina Cage d. The Great Malinko via pinfall
9. Shadow d. Johnny Legend in a Scaffold match
10. Burton Edwards d. Havoc via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Life After Death
May 29th, 2005
Live from Veterans Memorial Auditorium in Des Moines, Iowa

1. Connor MacDaddy and Kate Madison go to a No Contest in a Straight Jacket Loser Leaves Town Match for SFT Ownership
2. Kyle Murphy d. Tyrell Scott via pinfall
3. Manix and Colonel Freedom fight to a No Contest in a match for the #1 contendership for the US Championship
4. Bane d. Seth Dryden via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell match
5. Black Garden(Cage & Radiant) d. LGP(Riley Thorne & Agent Orange) and Justin Paige & Ray Cross to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
6. In a 2 falls match; Drogden d. Kayleigh Jameson and Louis Cypher via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship, and Louis Cypher d. Drogden and Kayleigh Jameson via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
7. Redd d. Radiant via pinfall
8. Erik Dean d. Havoc in a ladder match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Lethal Lottery 5
June 26th, 2005
Live from Hallam FM Arena in Sheffield, England

1. Manix d. Colonel Freedom via pinfall
2. Johnny Legend and Slade Wilson fight to a double countout
3. Kayleigh Jameson d. Drogden via pinfall to win the SFT US Championship
4. Angel of Dean & Bane d. Hub & Burton Edwards via pinfall
5. Kyle Murphy d. Connor MacDaddy in a Hell in a Cell Match
6. The Guyver & Ray Cross d. Louis Cypher & The Accountant via pinfall to advance to the finals of the Lethal Lottery 5
7. Saint Jude & Nirvana d. Havoc & Agent Orange via pinfall to advance to the finals of the Lethal Lottery 5

Sins of the Past
July 26th, 2005
Live from MGM Grand in Las Vegas, Nevada

1. Precious d. Brass Martin in a 2/3 Falls Match to win the SFT TV Championship
2. Allison Johnson d. Elijah Rolan via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT US Championship
3. Azreal d. Venom via pinfall
4. Kyle Murphy d. Agent Orange via pinfall in a Loser Leaves Town Match
5. Riley Thorne d. Allisa O'Tolle in an I Quit Match
6. Nirvana d. Kabal via pinfall
7. Saint Jude d. Reaper in a First Blood Match
8. The Accountant d. Drogden via pinfall to win the #1 contendership to the SFT IC Championship
9. Manix d. Angel of Death via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
10. Kamikaze d. Anishinabe via pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
11. Johnny Legend d. The Guyver via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
12. Havoc d. Ray Cross to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Genesis
August 28th, 2005
Live aboard the U.S.S. Enterprise in Honolulu, Hawaii

1. Allison Johnson d. Precious via pinfall to become #1 contender for the Intercontinental Championship
2. Brickcity B d. Regina eisley via pinfall to retain the SFT TV Championship
3. Grizzly Z d. Venom and Lucas Balkan in a triple threat match via pinfall to retain teh SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Alissa O'Toole d. Eric Dean via pinfall
5. Kyle Murphy d. Drogden and The Interloper in a triple threat match to become #1 contender for the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
6. Kabal and Nathan Gust fought to a draw when both men formed an alliance
7. Sean Mason d. Reaper via Pinfall to become SFT US Championship
8. Connor MacDaddy And Nirvana fought to a draw when neither man could continue the match.
9. Johnny Legend d. Slade Wilson in a ladder match to retain the IC Championship
10. Louis Cypher, Kamikaze, and Havoc fought and due to certain circumstances the match was thrown out.

Fallout V: Chaotic Angels
September 25th, 2005
Live from Verizon Wireless Arena in Manchester, New Hampshire

1. SceneFades(Brickcity B & Saga) d. The Faction (Nathan Gust & Becky Thompson-Schorg), Havoc & Joe Mokoko, Seth Dryden & Clayton Walker, Venom & Reaper, and SmurfMaster & El Smurf-Kun to win the SFT Tag Team Titles in a battle royal
2. Nirvana d. Midnight in a Dumpster Match
3. Reaper d. Allison Johnson to win the vacant SFT Intercontinental Championship
4. Brickcity B d. Grizzly Z to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Seth Dryden vs. Lucas Balkan vs. Louis Cypher is called off
6. Shadow d. Cage in a scaffold match
7. Nathan Gust d. Erik Dean in a Farewell Match
8. Johnny Legend d. Kyle Murphy to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Hallowed Ground III: Day of the Dead
October 30th, 2005
Live from Mellon Arena in Pittsburgh, PA

1. Rumpke d. Joe Mokoko and Lucas Balkan via pinfall
2. Slade Wilson d. Dudekind via submission in a Hardcore Reunion match
3. Daniel DeMarco d. Saga and Alekz Kutov Aruski via pinfall to win the SFT Television Championship
4. SceneFades(Brickcity B and Sage) d. WAI(Venom and Grizzly Z) via DQ to retain the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Burton Edwards d. Nirvana, Bane, Bal Sagoth, Gott, Johny Fierce, Gunn, Joe Mokoko, Kamikaze, Connor MacDaddy, Andrew Foley, Alekz Kutov Aruski, Erik Dean, and Excidium in the Nirvana Open
6. Christian Cage d. Nathan Gust in an I Quit Match to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
7. Redd d. Johnny Legend in a Burning Man match
8. The Great Malinko d. Kyle Murphy, Venom, and Brickcity B via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship
9. Havoc vs. Seth Dryden ends in a no contest.

November Reign V: Kingdom Come
November 27th, 2005
Live from Rainier Ampitheater, Kansas City, Kansas

1. Connor MacDaddy vs. Radiant ended in a No Contest
2. Excidium d. Daniel DeMarco via pinfall to win the SFT Television Championship
3. Christian Cage d. Grizzly Z via pinfall to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Kyle Murphy d. The Great Malinko to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship and the #1 contendership to the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
5. Nick Kincaid d. Jay Gamble via pinfall in a classic deathmatch to advance to the KOTDM finals.
6. Nirvana d. Venom via knockout in a classic deathmatch to advance to the KOTDM finals.
7. Shadow d. Johnny Legend via escape in a cage match.
8. Havoc d. Brickcity B via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship.

Everything Ends: End of an Era
December 25th, 2005
Live from Madison Square Garden, New York City, New York

1. Sean Mason, Rob Matthews and Joe Gunn went to a no contest.
2. Benny Nevarro Jr. d. Johnny Legend via pinfall.
3. Precious d. Damien Star via pinfall to retain her SFT Television Championship.
4. Lucreita Black d. Azreal via pinfall.
5. Venom d. The Guyver via pinfall to win the SFT United States Championship.
6. Kyle Murphy d. Jay Gamble and The Great Malinko via pinfall to retain his SFT Intercontinental Championship.
7. Connor MacDaddy d. Derek Richardson via forfiet to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
8. Nirvana d. Havoc via DQ and Havoc retains his SFT World Heavyweight Championship.

New Beginnings: Eternity
January 29th, 2006
Live from Paris, France

1. Christian Cage d. Hardcore Hect via pinfall.
2. Richie Jones d. Arsan Ayers via pinfall to win the SFT Television Championship.
3. Connor MacDaddy d. Cheeky Joe via pinfall to retain his SFT Hardcore Championship.
4. Johnny Legend d. Precious via pinfall to win the SFT United States Championship.
5. Nirvana d. The Great Malinko via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship.
6. Glenn Owen d. Shadow and Redd vis pinfall.

Body Count IV
February 26th, 2006
Live from Honolulu, Hawaii

1. Eren Essen d. John Gonzalez via pinfall.
2. John Law and Hardcore Hect d. Incubus and Saint Jude. For The TagTeam Championship
3. Christian Cage d. Hardcore Hect In A Ladder Match for the TV Championship.
4. Jared Mayer d. Johnny Legend Via Pinfall for the US Championship.
5. Nirvana d. Precious via K.O. to retain the World Championship.
6. Connor Macdaddy and Jared Mayer both were victorious in the hue Body Count Rumble.

The Road Less Traveled
March 26th, 2006
Live From Manchester, New Hampshire

1. "Cowboy" Jack Jones d. Hardcore Hect via pinfall to win the Hardcore Championship.
2. Christian Cage d. Seth Dryden via pinfall to win the SFT Television Championship.
3. Jared Mayer d. Louis Cypher via pinfall to retain the SFT European Championship.
4. Dodge This, Bitch! d. Crossing Borders via pinfall to win the SFT TagTeam Championship.
5. Brass Martin d. Precious via pinfall to ratain the SFT Intercontentential Championship.
6. Nirvana d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to retain the World Heaveyweight Championship.

Immortality: SFT's 8th Anniversary Show
May 28th, 2006
Live from New York City, NY

1. Louis Cypher d. Kamikaze in a Standard Match
2. The Fiery One d. Hardcore Hect for number one contendership to the Hardcore Title.
3. Nirvana d. Sean Mason in a Suitcase of Thorns Match.
4. Grizzly Z d. Precious to win the vacant European Title.
5. Shane Clemmens d. Nathan Gust to retain the Television Championship.
6. Havoc d. Seth Dryden in a Standard Match.
7. Connor MacDaddy d. Becky Thompson-Schorg in a Standard Match.
8. The Great Malinko d. Christian Cage to win the World Heavyweight Championship.

Seasons in the Abyss
April 30th, 2006
Live From in Toronoto, Canada

1. Jacob Jackson d. Hardkore in a Standard Match.
2. Johnny Legend d. Simon Jacobs in a Standard Match.
3. Precious d. Sean Rollins in a Standard Match.
4. Rachel Pitt d. Jesus Christ in a Standard Match to win the Womans Title.
5. The Great Malinko d. Louis Cypher and Venom in a Standard Triple Threat Match.
6. Hardcore Hect d. Cody Covington in a Standard Match to win the Imperial Title.
7. Seth Dryden d. Grizzly Z in a Standard Match to win the Intercontinental Championship.
8. Christian Cage and Allisa O'Toole d. Erik Dean by double pin in a Standard Triple Threat Match.
9. No one wins in the Nathan Gust v. Connor MacDaddy Loser Leaves SFT Match.
10. Havoc d. Nirvana in a Standard Match to win the World Heavyweight Championship.

Darkest Hearts
June 25th, 2006
Live From The Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan

1. Galahad Alexander d. Rage to win the Television Championship..
2. Precious d. Jason Jackson to win the Hardcore Championship.
3. Seth Dryden d. Sean Rollins to retain the Intercontinental Championship.
4. Havoc and The Great Malinko d. Nirvana and Paul Phillips to retain the Tag Team Championship.
5. Christian Cage v. Hardcore Hect is a draw by Double Count out and was a World Heavyweight Championship Match.

Tears of the Sun
July 30th, 2006
Live from Mexico City, Mexico

1. Johnny Arnette d. Brass Martin and The Dark Wolf
2. Cody Carson d. Amphetamine and Rain Falls to win the TV Championship.
3. Malinko and Havoc d. Precious and Sweetheart to retain the Tag Team Championship.
4. Allisa O'Toole d. Louis Cypher in a Fans Bring Their Own Weapons match.
5. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Sean Rollins
6. Shawn Walsh d. Galahad Alexander to win the Hardcore Title
7. The Great Malinko d. Connor MacDaddy
8. Jeff King d. Saint Jude in a first blood match.
9. Christian Cage d. Hardcore Hect to win the World Championship in a Hell in a Cell match.

Leathal Lottery VI: Enemy Within
August 27th, 2006
Live from Frankfurt, Germany

1. Johnny Arnette d. Amphetamine and Myris
2. Hardcore Hect d. Cody Carson to win the United States Championship.
3. Precious d. Sean Rollins to win the Intercontinental Championship.
4. Allisa O'Toole and Megan Helms-King draw in a Bed Match.
5. Amy Jo Smith and The Dark Wolf d. Shawn Walsh and The Great Malinko in a Lethal Lottery Round 2 Match.
6. Bruce Kingston and Schizophrenia d. Sean Lane and Havoc in a Lethal Lottery Round 2 Match.
7. Cage and Rachel Pitt d. Sonata and Louis Cypher in a Lethal Lottery Round 2 Match.
8. Saint Jude d. Jeff King.

Fallout VI: Infinate Crossroads
September 24th, 2006
Live from Las Vegas, Nevada

1. El Masked Mecca d. Johnny Legend and Sean Rollins.
2. Aidan Morag d. "Cowboy" Jack Jones to retain the United States Championship.
3. The Almighty Bear d. Bruce Kingston to retain the Hardcore Championship.
4. Cowboy Jack Jones and Aidan Morag d. The Great Malinko and Havoc to win the Tag Team Championship.
5. Christian Cage d. The Black Ninja to retain the Television Championship.
6. Precious d. Hardcore Hect in a Number One Contendership Match.
7. The Dark Wolf d. Amy Jo Smyth to win the World Heavyweight Championship.


Devil's Night
October 29th, 2006
Live from Detroit, Michigan

1. Johnny Legend d. Black Ninja and Sean Rollins.
2. No Contest in the Hardcore Championship between Ray Cross and Justin Tangible.
3. Cowboy Jack Jones d. Jason Jackson to win the Television Championship.
4. Amy Jo Smyth d. Derek Dillinger to retain the Intercontinental Championship.
5. Justin Paige d. Erik Dean and Allisa O' Toole.
6. Shawn Walsh d. Nathan Gust to retain the United Stated Championship.
7. Aidan Morag d. Precious and The Dark Wolf to win the World Heavyweight Championship.

Reign: Civil War
November 26th, 2006
Live from Boston, Ma.
1. Reno Destiny d. Johnny Legend for Hradcore Championship.
2. Amy Jo Smyth d. Amphetamine for Intercontinental Championship.
3. Justin Paige d. Shawn Walsh for United States Championship.
4. Loyalists d . Seperatists

Everything Ends: Happily Ever After
December 31th, 2006
Live From in the Madison Square Garden, New York, Ny

1. Maniac Mike d. Andre Juric for the #1 Contendership to the Television Title.
2. Kyle Murphy d. Excidium and The Great Malinko in a triple threat match.
3. Reno Destiny d The Guyver for the Hardcore Title.
4. Nathan Gust d. Daniel "Rayn" Kalis for the #1 Contendership to the IC Title. Title.
5. Jared Mayer d. Dave Van Dam for the US Title.
6. Shadow d. Megan Helms King forcing her to show him proof of the identity of her baby's father.
7. Shawn Walsh d. Aidan Morag to win the World Title.

New Beginnings: Rejuvenation
January 28th, 2007
Live From Charlotte, North Carolina

1. Hardcore Hect d. The Chef in a Flaming Tables Match
2. Rayn d. Maniac Mike via pinfall to win the SFT Television championship
3. Justin Paige d. Kyle Murphy via pinfall to retain his SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Clayton Walker d. The Great Malinko via submission
5. Schizophrenia d. Nirvana in a Crusifixion Match
6. Connor MacDaddy d. Allisa O'Toole via pinfall in a Cage Match
7. Excidium d. Jared Mayer via pinfall wo win the SFT United States Championship
8. Aidan Morag d. Amy Jo Smyth via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship
9. Shawn Walsh d. Dave Van Dam via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell Match to retain his SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Texas Showdown
February 25th, 2007
Live From South Padre Island, Texas

1. Malcolm Dred King d. Sean Rollins in an Inferno Match
2. Dameon d. Sari Daniels vis pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Louis Cypher d. Allison Johnson and Clayton Walker via pinfall in a Triple-Threat Match
4. Joe Mokoko vs. The Dark Wolf ends in a No Contest
5. Dave Van Dam d. Rayn via pinfall to win the SFT Television Championship
6. Connor MacDaddy d. The Great Malinko via pinfall in a Classic Deathmatch to advance in the KOTDM tournament
7. Excidium d. Nirvana via countout in a Classic Deathmatch to advance in the KOTDM tournament
8. Shawn Walsh d. Aidan Morag via forfeit to retain his SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Turning Point: Forgotten Faces
March 25th, 2007
Live From Waldo Stadium in Kalamazoo, Michigan

1. Mike Zybala d. Chimpo the Chimp in a Ten Dollars on a Pole Match
2. Louis Cypher d. Sean Rollins via pinfall
3. Twilight & Dane Madson d. Cheeky Joe & Average Mike(Dodge This, Bitch!) via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team championships
4. Blood Raven vs. Excidium vs. Allison Johnson ends in a No Contest
5. Glenn Owen d. Aidan Morag via pinfall
6. Hardcore Hect d. Havoc via pinfall
7. Joe Mokoko d. Nocturnal via pinfall to retain his SFT Intercontinental Championship
8. Dave Van Dam d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Glory Days
April 29th, 2007
Live From the Shanghai Arena in Shanghi, China

1. Twilight & Dane Madson d. Kris Kash and Jack Jones via pinfall to retain thier SFT Tag Team Championships
2. Saint Jude d. Aidan Morag via pinfall
3. Mike Zybala d. Paul Phillips via pinfall to retain his SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Hardcore Hect d. Cheeky Joe via KO to retain his SFT US Championship
5. Radiant d. Joe Mokoko via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship
6. Glenn Owen d. Dave Van Dam via pinfall to win the SFT world Heavyweight Championship

Royal Flush
May 27th, 2007
Live From MGM Grand in Las Vegas, Nevada

1. Cheeky Joe vs. Kris Kash ends in a No Contest
2. Twilight & Dane Madson d. Saint Juse & Jack Jones via pinfall to retain thier SFT Tag Team Championships
3. Breeden d. Xaivier Anderson via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore championship
4. Dave Van Dam d. Precious and Mike Zybala vis pinfall to retain the SFT US Championship
5. Glenn Owen d. Radiant via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Resurgence
June 24th, 2007
Live From Cleaveland, Ohio

1. Daniel Mendoza d. Dane Madson via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team championship
2. Precious d. Jack Jones via pinfall
3. Azreal d. Aidan Morag via submission
4. Lucreitia Black d. Mike Zybala via pinfall
5. Xaivier Anderson d. Breeden via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship
6. Nirvana vs. Saint Jude ends in a double count-out
7. Dave Van Dam vs. Glenn Owen ends in a double count-out

Lethal Lottery: Match Made in Hell
July 29th, 2007
Live From Atlantic City, New Jersey

1. The Dark Wold & Nathan Gust d. Xaivier Anderson & Jack Jones via pinfall to advance in the Lethal Lottery Tournament.
2. Havoc & Sara Pettis d. Felix Bayermann & Johnny Legend via pinfall to advance in the Lethal Lottery Tournament
3. Saint Jude & Sean Mason d. PKA & Kyle Murphy via pinfall to advance in the Lethal Lottery Tournament
4. Dave Van Dam & Mike Zybala d. Twilight & Daniel Mendoza via pinfall to advance in the Lethal Lottery Tournament

Fallen Legends
August 26th, 2007

1. Jack Jones d. Jaysn Baine vis pinfall
2. Daniel Mendoza d. Johnny Legend and Aidan Morag via pinfall
3. The Dark Wolf d. The Accountant and Mike Zybala via submission to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Kyle Murphy d. Nathan Gust via pinfall
5. Dave Van Dam d. Xaivier Anderson via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship
6. Lucreitia Black d. Sara Pettis to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Divided Sons
September 30th, 2007
Live From Roanoke, Virginia

1. Skyline d. Jason Miller via pinfall
2. Daniel Mendoza d. The Lion and The Dark Wolf via pinfall to win the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Sara Pettis & Johnny AM vs. Saint Juds 7 Jack Jones ends in a double count-out
4. Mike Zybala d. the Accountant via pinfall to win the SFT United Sattes Championship
5. Kyle Murphy d. Dave Van Dam to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Silent Screams
October 28th, 2007
Live From the James Brown Arena in Augusta, Georgia

1. Daniel Mendoza d. Jack Jones via pinfall in a Barbed-Wire Match
2. Twilight d. Skyline via no-show to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. The Lion d. Mike Zybala in a First Blood Match to retain the SFT US Championship
4. Dave Van Dam d. Kyle Murphy to retain the SFT IC Championship
5. Dave Van Dam vs. Saint Jude ends in a draw

November Reign: Camelot Undone
November 25th, 2007
Live From Wembley Stadium in London, England

1. Jonathan Templeton d. Twilight via pinfall
2. Alex Burton d. TK Money via pinfall
3. Nirvana vs. Ghost ends in a draw
4. Kyle Murphy d. Annika Reizeger to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
5. Mike Zybala vs. The Lion ends in a No contest
6. Dave Van Dam d. Saint Jude via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Everything Ends: Eight Nations
December 30th, 2007
Live From Madison Square Garden in New York City, New York

1. Cage wins a Battle Royal
2. Twilight d. Jenson Hartnett via pinfall
3. Annika Reizeger d. Alex Burton via pinfall to win the SFT IC Championship
4. Kyle Murphy d. TK Money via pinfall to win the SFT Unites States Championship
5. Hellraiser vs. Sara Pettis ends in a No Contest
6. Mike Zybala d. Dave Van Dam via pinfall in a Hell in a Cell Match to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship
7. Shadow d. Nirvana via escape in a Steel Cage Match

New Beginnings: Rebirth
January 27th, 2008
Live From Toronto, Ontario, Canada

1. Damien Steel d. Nex Angelus and Jonathan Templeton via pinfall
2. The Lion vs. Nirvana ends in a No Contest
3. Aidan Morag d. connor MacDaddy via pinfall in a SFT/RWA Simulcast Match
4. Mike Zybala d. Trent Steel via submission to win the SFT US Championship
5. Aphrodisia d. TK Money via pinfall
6. Black Pheonix d. Jack Jones via pinfall
7. Kyle Murphy d. Annika Reizeger via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Heartaches and Heartbreaks
February 24th, 2008
Live From Russia

1. Havoc vs. Seth Dryden ends in a No Contest
2. Nirvana d. Jonathan Templeton via pinfall
3. Johnny Legend vs. The Lion ends in a No Contest
4. Twilight & TK Money(Blood Money) d. Trent Steel & Schizophrenia via pinfall to win the SFT Tag Team Championships
5. Dave Van Dam d. Damien Steel via pinfall
6. Annika Reizeger d. Mike Zybala, Nex Angelus and Kyle Murphy to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Body Count: Dark Towers Rising
March 30th, 2008
Live From the King Family Arena in Osaka, Japan

1. Daniel Jacobson d. The Lion to retain the Black Foundation Justice Championship
2. Mike Zybala vs. Connor MacDaddy ends in a No Contest
3. Connor MacDaddy win the 2008 Body Count Rumble to win the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

X: 10th Anniversary
May 25th, 2008
Live From TD Banknorth Garden in Boston, Mass

1. TK Money d. Seth Dryden & Trent Steel via pinfall to win Intercontinental Championship
2. Annika Reizeger d. Daniel Jacobson, Johnathan Templeton, & Nex Angelus via pinfall to retain Flesh N' Bone Championship
3. Rayn d. Sara Pettis via pinfall
4. Big T d. The Accountant via pinfall
5. Kyle Murphy d. Saint Jude via countout
6. Twilight, Brass Martin battle to a draw via double pin on each other; Mike Zybala also in match; Twilight retains World Heavyweight Championship


Paradise Lost
June 29th, 2008
Live From the Beach in Cancun, Mexico

1. Mikheil Jarvis d. Von Drake via pinfall
2. Sophia DuBois d. James Anderson via pinfall
3. Dameon d. Johnathan Templeton via pinfall
4. The Lion d. The Accountant via pinfall
5. Brass Martin d. Mike Zybala & Trent Steel via No Shows to become #1 Contender to IC Title
6. Aidan Morag d. Connor MacDaddy via pinfall to win Flesh N Bone Title
7. Jared Mayer d. Havoc via pinfall
8. Kyle Murphy d. Big T via pinfall to win United States Title
9. Daniel Jacobson d. Mark Halbrook via pinfall to become #1 Contender to World Heavyweight Title
10. Twilight and Rayn battle to a draw for the Intercontinental Title; Rayn retains
11. Annika Reizeger d. TK Money via pinfall to retain World Heavyweight Title


Hotter Than Hell
July 27th, 2008
Live From U.S. Airways Center in Phoenix, Arizona

1. Dominick Spade d. The Accountant, Alex Calen, and Mike Zybala via pinfalls on all 3
2. The Guyver d. Aidan Morag via countout to become #1 Contender to United States Title
3. Connor MacDaddy d. TK Money via submission to become #1 Contender to IC Title
4. Reno Destiny & Rayn d. Dameon & Big T via pinfall to win Tag Team Titles
5. Johnathan Templeton & Saint Jude d. Sara Pettis via drawing First Blood
6. Sophia DuBois d. Brass Martin via pinfall to become #1 Contender to IC Title
7. Myris d. Nirvana via countout
8. Big T d. Twilight via pinfall to become #1 Contender to World Heavyweight Title
9. Kyle Murphy d. Dameon via pinfall to retain United States Title
10. Rayn d. Annika Reizeger via pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Lethal Lottery VIII: Chaos Theory
August 31st, 2008
Live From Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota

1. Reno Destiny d. Aidan Morag via pinfall
2. Nathan Gust d. Sara Pettis via pinfall to become XCW World Champion
3. The Lion d. Twilight and Saint Jude via pinfall
4. Nirvana d. Detective Matthew Jones via submission to become #1 contender to United States Title
5. Rayn and Reno Destiny d. Twilight and TK Money via pinfall to retain Tag Team Titles
6. Saint Jude and Mikheil Jarvis d. Kyle Murphy and Mike Zybala & Sophia DuBois and Big T via pinfall in third round of Lethal Lottery tournament
7. The Guyver d. Kyle Murphy via pinfall to become United States Champion
8. Ace and Radiant fight to a draw via double countout
9. Myris d. Jared Mayer, Connor MacDaddy, and Dameon to become Intercontinental Champion
10. Big T d. Rayn to become World Heavyweight Champion

September Dawn
September 28th, 2008
Live From Yankee Stadium in New York City, New York

1. Ace vs. Annika Reizeger is Canceled
2. Radiant d. The Lion and Sophia DuBois via pinfall to win Intercontinental Championship
3. Josh Konnely d. TK Money via Pinfall to retain Television Title; Dameon d. Detective Matthew Jones via pinfall to retain United States Title; Was 2 Falls Match for both Titles featuring Konnely, Money, Jones, and Dameon
4. Myris d. Nirvana via pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title; Match also featured Kyle Murphy, Reno Destiny, Rayn, and Mikheil Jarvis in a Triple Threat Tag Team Match
5. Connor MacDaddy d. Nathan Gust and Sara Pettis via pinfall to win XCW World Heavyweight Title

Hallowed Ground
October 26th, 2008
Live From The Reunion Arena in Dallas, Texas

1. TK Money d. Kevin Victory via pinfall
2. Myris d. Mike Zybala via pinfall to retain the SFT Television Championship
3. Mikheil Jarvis d. Josh Konnely via submission to win #1 contendership to SFT Intercontinental Championship
4. Twilight d. Radiant via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship
5. Kyle Murphy d. Rayn via pinfall to win #1 contendership to SFT World Heavyweight Championship

November Reign: Fairytales & Fables
November 30th, 2008
Live From The National Indoor Arena in Birmingham, England

1. Nico Sutton d. Pale Rider via pinfall
2. Mikey Genocide and Myris fight to a no decision; Special Guest Referee was Johnny Fierce and this was for the SFT Television Championship
3. The Lion d. Havoc via submission
4. Jared Mayer d. TK Money via pinfall
5. Kyle Murphy d. Mike Zybala via pinfall to retain the SFT Flesh and Bones Championship
6. Megan the Monster d. Twilight via pinfall to win the SFT Intercontinental Championship; this was also a Cage match
7. Radiant d. Josh Konnely via pinfall to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Everything Ends: Little Things That Kill
December 28th, 2008
Live from Trenton, New Jersey

1. Nigella Helms-King d. The Lion.
2. Mike Zybala d. Megan the Monster & Aj Nin Red Rum in a Fans Bring the Weapons Match.
3. Mikey Genocide d. Nico Sutton to retain the United States Championship.
4. Myris d. Josh Konnely to win the Intercontinental Championship.
5. Annika Reizeger & Nirvana d. Blood Money.
6. Johnny Fierce d. Kyle Murphy to retain the Hardcore Championship.
7. Radiant versus Shadow ends in a draw via ref stoppage; Radiant retains the World Heavyweight Championship.

New Beginnings: Life After Death
January 25th, 2009
Live from Charlotte, North Carolina

1. Josh Konnely d. Twilight
2. The Lion d. TK Money
3. Grizzly Z d. Nirvana to win the Hardcore Championship
4. Dave Van Dam d. Redd
5. Daniel Jacobson d. Aidan Morag and Mikey Genocide to win the United States Championship
6. Radiant d. Allisa O'Toole in Radiant's final match
7. Kyle Murphy and Shadow fought to a draw

Bad Chemistry
February 23rd, 2009
Live from

1. The Lion d. Allisa O'Toole via Pinfall
2. Grizzly Z d. Jack Jones via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to US Title
3. Kyle Murphy d. TK Money via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to IC Title
4. Dameon d. Daniel Jacobson to win the Hardcore Title in a Ladder Match
5. Dark Wolf d. Twilight and Redd to win the US Title
6. Dave Van Dam and Josh Konnely for World Title goes to a No Contest

Road to Salvation
March 29th, 2009
Live from

1. Reno Destiny d. Twilight via Pinfall
2. Livewire d. Ray Cross and Jack Jones via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to IC Title
3. Rayn d. Anishinabe and Lion via Pinfall to retain Hardcore Title
4. Icon d. Johnny Legend via Pinfall
5. Josh Konnely d. Redd via DQ
6. Dameon d. Dark Wolf and Kyle Murphy via Pinfall to retain the World Heavyweight Title

Seasons in the Abyss: Atonement
April 26th, 2009
Live from

1. Cheeky Joe wins Battle Royal to become #1 Contender to World Title
2. Kyle Murphy d. Johnny Legend via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to US Title
3. Ray Cross d. Josh Konnely via Submission to retain Hardcore Title
4. Anishinabe and Daniel Jacobson d. Blood Money via Submission to become #1 Contenders to Tag Team Titles
5. Immortal Icons d. Primal Destiny via Pinfall to retain Tag Team Titles
6. Redd d. Dave Van Dam via Pinfall to win IC Title
7. Dark Wolf d. Reno Destiny via Pinfall to retain US Title
8. The Lion d. Dameon via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Eternity
May 31st, 2009
Live from

1. ZTurbo d. Jobber Job via Knockout to become #1 Contender to Hardcore Title
2. Primal Destiny d. Blood Money via Pinfall to win Tag Team Titles
3. Dave Van Dam d. Jack Jones via Pinfall to win US Title
4. Ray Cross d. Anishinabe via Pinfall to retain Hardcore Title
5. Rayn d. Nirvana in Crown of Thorns Match
6. Icon and Redd fight to a Draw, Redd retains IC Title
7. Saint Jude d. Cheeky Joe via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Rising Gods
June 28th, 2009
Live from

1. Jay Gamble d. Jack Jones via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to Hardcore Title
2. Blood Money d. Total Annihilation via Pinfall to become #1 Contenders to Tag Team Titles
3. Anthony Vitone d. Dave Van Dam via Pinfall to win US Title
4. Ray Cross d. Ryan Cage via Pinfall to retain Hardcore Title
5. Icon d. Dameon and Redd via setting Redd on fire to win IC Title
6. Dark Wolf d. Saint Jude via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Vendetta
July 26th, 2009
Live from

1. The Accountant d. TK Money via Pinfall
2. ZTurbo and Fury d. Redd and Jack Jones via Pinfall
3. Josh Konnely d. Anishinabe via Knockout
4. Nathan Gust d. Twilight and Saint Jude via Pinfall to retain the Hardcore Title
5. Ryan Cage d. Tyler Veritas via Pinfall to win US Title
6. Emmanuel d. Ryan Cage via Pinfall to win US Title
7. Dameon d. Icon via Pinfall to win IC Title
8. Dave Van Dam d. Dark Wolf via escaping the cage to win World Heavyweight Title

Lethal Lottery '09
August 23rd, 2009
Live from

1. Nathan Gust d. Nirvana via Ref Stoppage to retain Hardcore Title
2. Dameon d. Jared Mayer via Pinfall to retain IC Title
3. Josh Konnely d. Scicotia via tossing Scicotia off Scaffold to become #1 Contender to IC Title
4. The Accountant d. Anishinabe via Anishinabe being buried to win US Title
5. Kyle Murphy d. Dave Van Dam and Dark Wolf via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Fallout
September 27th, 2009
Live from

1. Annika Reizeger and Lucretia Black d. Dameon and Ryan Matello via Pinfall to win Tag Team Titles
2. Jack Jones retains Hardcore Title via No Match
3. Jackson d. Kyle Murphy via being Last Man Standing to retain National Title
4. Ryan Matello d. Dameon via Countout to retain World Heavyweight Title
5. Annika Reizeger wins World Heavyweight Title via winning Clash of the Champions Ladder Match

Hallowed Grounds
October 26th, 2009
Live from

1. Ruthless System and Erik Dean are Fired
2. Dameon d. Nirvana in Heaven or Hell Match
3. Kyle Murphy d. Ryan Matello via Pinfall
4. Lucretia Black d. Annika Reizeger, Twilight, and Josh Konnely via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

November Reign 8
November 29th, 2009
Live from

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Everything Ends
December 31st, 2009
Live from

1. Scicotia and The Accountant is a No Contest
2. TK Money d. Louis Cypher via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to National Title
3. Slade Wilson d. Saint Jude via DQ
4. Dave Van Dam and Shadow fight to a Draw
5. Josh Konnely d. Kyle Murphy, Twilight, and Dameon to retain World Heavyweight Title

New Beginnings
January th, 2010
Live from

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Faded Hearts
February 28th, 2010
Live from

1. Kris Chambers d. Jack Jones via Pinfall
2. Redd d. Josh Konnely via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to National Title
3. Saint Jude d. John Schoonover via Pinfall to retain Hardcore Title
4. Kyle Murphy d. Slade Wilson via Pinfall
5. Shadow d. Dave Van Dam via putting DVD thru a table

Destination Madness
March 28th, 2010
Live from

1. Damien Vega d. Twilight and Tyler Veritas via Pinfall
2. Reno Destiny d. Josh Konnely via Pinfall
3. Kris Chambers d. Tao to retain National Title
4. Dameon d. Saint Jude via setting Jude on fire to win Hardcore Title
5. Jack Jones d. Kyle Murphy via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Sacrifice
April 30th, 2010
Live from

1. The Lion d. Red Dragon via Pinfall
2. Kyle Murphy d. Nirvana via Forfeit
3. Redd d. Payne via Pinfall
4. Twilight d. Michael Orton via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to Hardcore Title
5. Josh Konnely d. Switchblade via Submission to become #1 Contender to National Title
6. Johnny Legend d. Kris Chambers via Knockout to win National Title
7. Rayn d. Dameon via Retrieval to win World Heavyweight Title

Apocalypse Now
June 27th, 2010
Live from Los Angeles

1. TK Money d. Emerson and The Lion via Pinfall to become #1 contender to Hardcore Title
2. Josh Konnely d. Michael Orton via DQ to become #1 contender to National Title
3. Apollyn d. Scicotia Skie via Pinfall to win Hardcore Title
4. Saint Jude d. Twilight via Pinfall to retain National Title
5. Shadow d. Switchblade in Scaffold Match
6. Dark Wolf d. Kyle Murphy via Pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title

Heatwave
July 31st, 2010
Live from The Covered Hall, Cairo, Egypt

1. Teryl Fexxfield d. Red Dragon and Emerson via Pinfall
2. Jack Jones & Twilight d. Pain & Punishment via Pinfall
3. Switchblade d. Josh Konnely via Pushing Stretcher Pass Finish Line
4. Kris Chambers d. TK Money and Emerson via Pinfall to retain Hardcore Title
5. Saint Jude and Kyle Murphy go to a Draw, Jude retains National Title
6. Dark Wolf and Big T go to a Double Countout draw, Dark Wolf retains World Heavyweight Title

Lethal Lottery 10
August 29th, 2010
Live from the Yokohama Arena, Yokohama, Japan

1. Jack Jones d. Malik Logan via Pinfall
2. Redd d. Red Dragon via Pinfall
3. Eclipse d. Emerson via Pinfall
4. The ICON & Kris Chambers d. TK Money & Omega via Submission
5. Switchblade & Lionel Kingston d. Saint Jude & Michael Orton via Submission
6. Nero Necrification & Big T d. Kyle Murphy & Teryl Fexxfield via Pinfall

Rise of an Empire
September 26th, 2010
Live from the Times Union Center, Albany, New York

1. Emerson d. Twilight via Disqualification
2. Hunter Johnson d. Dectective Irvine Kinneas via No Show
3. Charles Bryant d. TK Money via Pinfall in 1st fall to become Hardcore Champion; Josh Konnely d. Charles Bryant via Submission in 2nd fall to become #1 Contender to National Title
4. Pain & Punishment and Ge Straight Alliance fight to a draw in a Ladder match for P&P's Tag Team Titles
5. Big T d. Michael Orton via Pinfall in 1st fall to retain National Title; in 2nd fall Big T and Michael Orton fight to a draw in a briefcase on a pole match for 50% Ownership; Big T represented Shadow and Michael Orton represented Anthony Jesus
6. Switchblade d. Saint Jude via throwing Saint Jude off the scaffold and through the tables all in the ring to retain World Heavyweight Title

October Pain: Hallowed Hell
October 31st, 2010
Live from the HSBC Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

1. Emerson and Kyle Murphy d. Detective Irvine Kinneas, TK Money, Jack Jones, Eclipse, Omega, Charles Bryant, and Dameon in a Battle Royal
2. Twilight d. Josh Konnely via Pinfall to become National Champion
3. Redd d. Detective Irvine Kinneas via No Show
4. Kyle Murphy d. Hunter Johnson via Pinfall
5. Dameon vs. Michael Orton goes to a No Contest
6. Big T vs. Switchblade goes to a Draw inside the Hell in a Cell for the World Heavyweight Title

November Reign
November 28th, 2010
Live from the Cajundome, Lafayette, Louisiana

1. Kyle Murphy d. Dameon via Pinfall
2. Kris Chambers d. Grizzly Z in a First Blood Match to become #1 Contender to the Hardcore Title
3. Brass Martin d. Jack Jones via Countout
4. Josh Konnely, Dave Kilmister, & Lars Adams d. Lionel Kingston via Pinfall; Josh Konnely becomes #1 Contender to National Title
5. Switchblade d. Big T to retain the World Heavyweight Title in a Last Man Standing Match
6. Dark Wolf & Shadow fight to a Draw in a Barb-Wire Match

Everything Ends
December 31st, 2010
Live from the MetraPark Arena, Billings, Montana

1. Redd d. Xavier Anderson via Pinfall
2. Emerson d. Brass Martin via Countout
3. TK Money & Twilight [Blood Money] d. Rene Soge & Barry Straight [Ge Straight Alliance] via Pinfall to become Tag Team Champions
4. Big T d. Kris Chambers via Pinfall to retain the Hardcore Title
5. Lionel Kingston vs. Revelation (Josh Konnely, Kyle Murphy, Dave Kilmister, Lars Adams) goes to a Draw via Referee Stoppage for Josh Konnely's National Title; Josh Konnely retains
6. Dark Wolf d. Switchblade via Submission to become World Heavyweight Champion

New Beginnings
January 30th, 2011
Live from the Honda Center, Anaheim, California

1. Keith Park d. Teryl Fexxfield via Pinfall
2. Josh Konnely d. TK Money via Pinfall to retain the National Title
3. Switchblade d. Jacob Connelly via Submission
4. Big T d. Kris Chambers via Pinfall to retain the Hardcore Title
5. Sean Lane d. Erik Dean and Nirvana via Pinfall
6. Big T wins the Body Count Rumble to become World Heavyweight Champion

Howl at the Moon
February 27th, 2011
Live from the Etihad Stadium, Melbourne, Australia

1. Miranda Reizeger d. Joe Heh, Alexander Hayes, & Shyla Clemmens via Eliminations
2. El Hijo de MacDaddy d. Erik Dean via Submission
3. Manifest Entity [Keith Park & Mike Clark] d. Blood Money [TK Money & Twilight] via Pinfall to become Tag Team Champions
4. Jackson Steed d. Shawn Walsh via Pinfall
5. Kris Chambers d. Shane Clemmens via Capturing The Flag
6. Dawn Lenore Artemisk d. Josh Konnely via Pinfall to become National Champion
Dark Wolf is Inducted into the Hall of Fame
7. Sean Lane d. Aidan Morag via Submission
8. Johnny Fierce d. Johnny Legend via Pinfall
9. Switchblade d. Gary Mac via Pinfall
10. Lionel Kingston d. Graham Steel via Pinfall to become Hardcore Champion
11. Big T d. Kyle Murphy via Pinfall to retain the World Heavyweight Title
12. Ace d. Nirvana & Aj Nin Red Rum via Escaping the Cage to win Craze in the Cage Finals and become #1 Contender to World Heavyweight Title

Still Standing
March 29th, 2011
Live from the Shanghai Arena, Shanghai, China

1. Erik Dean d. Joe Heh via Pinfall and moves on to the National Title Elimination Chamber at No Escape
2. Kyle Murphy & John Konnely d. Brice McQueen & Bruce Kingston via Pinfall to become #1 Contenders to Tag Team Titles
3. Emerson d. Michael Orton via Pinfall and moves on to the National Title Elimination Chamber at No Escape
4. Currupt d. Sean Lane via Pinfall to become Hardcore Champion
5. Gary Mac d. Lionel Kingston via Submission and moves on to the World Title Elimination Chamber at No Escape
6. Jackson Steed & Nic Diesel d. Nirvana & Dawn Lenore Artemisj via DQ to retain Tag Team Titles
7. Jackson Steed d. Dawn Lenore Artemisk via Pinfall to become National Champion
8. Switchblade d. Bruce Kingston via Submission and moves on to the World Title Elimination Chamber at No Escape
9. Johnny Fierce d. Big T via Submission to become World Heavyweight Champion
10. Shadow d. Gary Mac via Drawing First Blood

No Escape
April 26th, 2011
Live from the Namihaya Dome, Osaka, Japan

1. Kyle Murphy & Josh Konnely [War & Famine] d. Jackson Steed & Nic Diesel via Submission to become the Tag Team Champions
2. Drake Drummonds d. Bruce Kingston via Pinfall
3. Rachel Cole d. Gary Mac in Best 2 out of 3 Falls Match; First Fall: Gary Mac via Pinfall, Second Fall: Rachel Cole via Pinfall, Third Fall: Rachel Cole via Pinfall
4. Tony Snyder d. Michael Orton via Pinfall
5. Currupt d. Kenny Rogers via Pinfall to Retain the Hardcore Title
6. Emerson d. Jackson Steed, Lionel Kingston, Twilight, Erik Dean, and Sean Lane to become National Champion
7. Gary Mac d. Brice McQueen, Johnny Fierce, Big T, and Switchblade to become World Heavyweight Champion

What Dreams May Come
May 31st, 2011
Live from the Impact Arena, Bangkok, Thailand

1. Alan Chambers vs. TK Money is Cancelled
2. Kris Chambers d. Lukas Knight via Submission
3. Redd d. Twilight via Pinfall to become Hardcore Champion
4. Drake Drummonds d. Emerson via Pinfall to become National Champion
5. Kyle Murphy and Josh Konnely d. Sean Lane via Submission to retain the Tag Team Titles
6. Lionel Kingston d. Rayn via Pinfall to become 2011 King of the DeathMatch Tournament winner and #1 Contender to the World Heavyweight Title
7. Big T d. Kenny Rogers, Kave Blackwell, Chris Titan, and Tony Snyder via Eliminations in a 4 on 1 Handicap Match
8. Gary Mac d. Switchblade 5-4 in an IronMan Match to retain the World Heavyweight Title

Retribution
June 28th, 2011
Live from the Ericsson Globe, Stockholm, Sweden

1. Johnny Legend d. Kenny Rogers via Pinfall; Lukas Knight, Kris Chambers, & Emerson were also involved in Fatal Five Way
2. Josh Konnely d. Kyle Murphy via Putting Him in a Dumpster
3. Chris Titan d. Drake Drummonds via Pinfall to become National Champion
4. Switchblade d. Rayn via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to National Title
5. Nirvana d. Redd via Putting the Crown of Thorns on his Head to become Hardcore Champion
6. Jack Jones & Twilight d. Sean Lane via Pinfall to become Tag Team Champions
7. Big T d. Tony Snyder via Pinfall to become RWF World Heavyweight Champion in a Hell in a Cell Match
8. Lionel Kingston d. Gary Mac via Putting Gary Mac through Tables to become World Heavyweight Champion in a Fall From Grace Match; Ace was special guest referee

Lethal Lottery 2011
July 26th, 2011
Live from the Tower Hall, Warsaw, Poland

1. Dawn Lenore Artemisk d. Dirk Roman and Emerson via Escaping the Cage
2. Big T & Tony Snyder d. Malik Logan & Chris Titan via Submission
3. Katie Brookmyre & Johnny Legend d. Korrupt & Rachel Cole via Pinfall
4. The Accountant & Demarcus Stroud d. Jo McFarlane & James Chaos via Pinfall
5. The Guyver & Ataxia d. Kave Blackwell & Josh Mendel via Pinfall
6. Ace & Kris Chambers d. Aidan Morag & Caleb Ayers via Submission
7. Nirvana & Hardcore Hect d. Liam Alexander & Twilight via Pinfall
8. Switchblade & Alexander Hayes d. Josh Konnely & Erik Dean via Pinfall
9. Anonymia & Redd d. Chaz Holiday & Jared Mayer via Pinfall
10. Gary Mac vs. Lionel Kingston ends in a Double Countout; Lionel Kingston retains World Heavyweight Title

The Sound Of Violence
August 30th, 2011
Live from the Ahoy Arena, Rotterdam, Netherlands

1. Josh Konnely d. Little T via Pinfall
2. Kiba Bunson d. Hellion Jr. via Submission
3. Lionel Kingston d. Ace via Pinfall
4. Gary Mac & Kyle Murphy d. Alexander Hayes via DQ; Hayes retains Tag Team Titles
5. Switchblade d. Emerson via Pinfall to retain the National Title; Dawn Lenore Artemisk was also in this Triple Threat
6. Dirk Roman & Johnny Legend fight to a No Contest; Johnny Legend retains the Hardcore Title
7. Redd d. Ataxia via Countout
8. Nirvana d. Hardcore Hect via Climbing a Ladder and Retrieving the World Title to become World Heavyweight Champion; Also become the 2011 Lethal Lottery Tournament Champion

Epidemic
September 29th, 2011
Live from the Madrid Arena, Madrid, Spain

1. HenchWoman d. Heath Savage and Jo McFarlane via Pinfall
2. Barry Hayes d. Alexander Hayes via Pinfall
3. Jacob Connelly d. Serenity Becker via Knockout to advance in Hybrid Division Tournament
4. Aj Nin Red Rum d. Emerson via Pinfall
5. Evan Corbyn vs. Hardcore Hect ends in a draw
6. Anonymia d. Josh Konnely to retain the Hardcore Title
7. Ataxia d. Dirk Roman and SwitchBlade to become the new National Champion
8. Lionel Kingston d. Nirvana to become the new World Heavyweight Champion

Hallowed Ground: Nightmare Exhibition
October 31st, 2011
Live from Salle Moulay Abdellah Arena, Rabat, Morocco

1. Miranda Steel wins Women's Cup battle Royal
2. Dirk Roman d. Ben Zenith, Emerson Embry, Troy Spencer, & Adrian Tanner Jr. via pinfall
3. Lionel Kingston & Alexander Hayes d. Saint Jude & Redd via pinfall to retain SFT Tag Team Championship
4. Miranda Reizeger d. Alexander King via pinfall
5. Ataxia d. Jacob Connelly via submission to win SFT Hybrid Championship and retain SFT National Championship
6. Evan Corbyn d. Murder Ninja via burial to retain SFT Hardcore Championship; renames it the SFT Action Championship
7. Dawn Lenore Artemisk d. Lionel Kingston via knockout to become the new World Heavyweight Champion

November Reign
November 27th, 2011
Live from Abuja Sports Hall, Abuja, Nigeria

1. Johnny English d. Ben Zenith
2. HenchWoman def. Titania Artemisk, Miranda Steel
3. Alexander Hayes vs. Shane Clemmens ends in a double countout
4. Lionel Kingston vs. Genevieve Kingston ends in a no contest
5. Emerson Embry d. Jackson Steed
6. Evan Corbyn d. Kyle Murphy
7. Miranda Reizeger d. Dawn Lenore Artemisk, Dirk Roman, Ataxia, and Fahrenheit to become the new World Heavyweight Champion

Everything Ends
December 31st, 2011
Live from Arena Mexico, Mexico City, Mexico

1. Ben Zenith d. Erik Dean
2. Dirk Roman d. Titania Artemisk to retain the SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Alexander Hayes d. Kyle Murphy
4. Ataxia d. Josh Konnely to retain the SFT Hybrid Championship
5. Gary Mac & Ace d. Nirvana & Dawn Lenore Artemisk
6. Johnny Legend d. Evan Corbyn
7. Shadow d. Lionel Kingston
8. Miranda Reizeger d. Dawn Lenore Artemisk to retain the SFT World Heavyweight Championship

New Beginnings
January 26th, 2012
Live from Sacramento, California, Power Balance Pavilion Arena

1. Hijo De Sombra d. Ace
2. Lionel Kingston d. Dawn Lenore Artemisk
3. Evan Corbyn d. Nirvana
4. Johnny Legend d. Seth
5. Miranda Reizeger d. Titania Artemisk
6. Ataxia d. Alexander Hayes to retain SFT Hybrid Championship
7. Gary Mac d. Dirk Roman
8. Miranda Reizeger & Johnny Legend (Divine Intervention) d. Ataxia & Dirk Roman (The Axis), Evan Corbyn & Alexander Hayes (Ultra Violent Alliance) to win all the championships for Divine Intervention

Howl At The Moon
February 23rd, 2012
Live from Boise, Idaho, Qwest Arena

1. Kiba Bunson d. Josh Konnely
2. Lionel Kingston & Ace d. Hijo De Sombra & Kyle Murphy
3. Alexander Hayes d. Nirvana
4. Gary Mac d. Evan Corbyn
5. Ataxia d. Johnny Legend to win SFT National Championship
7. Miranda Reizeger d. Emerson Embry to retain SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Hope 2012
March 22nd, 2012
Live from San Antonio, Texas, AT&T Center

1. Kyle Murphy d. Ace
2. Alexander Hayes d. Dude Job to retain SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Hijo De Sombra d. Gary Mac
4. Shadow d. Dawn Lenore Artemisk
5. Ataxia d. Evan Corbyn to retain SFT National Championship
7. Andrew "TGM" Johnson d. Miranda Reizeger to win SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Wrestlepalooza 2012
April 26th, 2012
Live from Minneapolis, Minnestoa, Target Center

1. Emerson Embry d. Dude Job
2. Evan Corbyn d. Ace
3. Alexander Hayes d. X-Fraction to retain SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Reno Destiny d. Shawn Walsh
5. Emerson Embry d. Evan Corbyn
7. Miranda Reizeger d. Gary Mac
8. Saint Jude d. Ataxia to win SFT National Championship
9. Andrew "TGM" Johnson d. Hijo De Sombra to retain SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Rebirth 2012
May 31st, 2012
Live from Indianapolis, Indiana, Conseco Field House

1. Ataxia & Dude Job d. MACKAID to win SFT Tag Team Championship
2. X-Fraction d. Nirvana to retain SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Reno Destiny vs. Daniel "Rayn" Kalis never got started
4. Saint Jude d. Emerson Embry to retain SFT National Championship
5. Ataxia d. Alexander Hayes to win SFT World Heavyweight Championship

UnNatural Selection 2012
June 28th, 2012
Live from Miami, Florida, American Airlines Arena

1. Dude Job defeated Lionel Kingston via pinfall
2. Roger Storms defeated X-Fraction to retain SFT Hardcore Championship
3. Andrew "Malinko" Johnson defeated Hardcore Hect via pinfall
4. Saint Jude defeated Emerson Embry via pinfall to retain SFT National Championship and win World Title Contendership
5. Ataxia defeated Alexander Hayes, Mr. Fluffy, and Gary Mac to retain SFT World Heavyweight Championship

Divinity Falls 2012
July 26th, 2012
Live from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Civic Arena

1. Twilight defeated Emerson Embry via pinfall
2. Lionel Kingston defeated Cole Hendricks, Evan Corbyn via pinfall
3. Roger Storms defeated Andrew "Malinko" Johnson to retain SFT Hardcore Championship
4. Gary Mac defeated Alexander Hayes via pinfall
5. Saint Jude defeated Ataxia via throwing opponent off scaffold to win SFT World Heavyweight Championship. Jude later relinquished the title for Lethal Lottery.

Lethal Lottery
August 30th, 2012 Live from Halifax, Nova Scotia, Metro Arena

1.Twilight defeats Malinko via pinfall
2. Jack Jones defeats Jackson Ford via pinfall
3. Gary Mac & Ace defeat Icon and Emerson via putting Icon through a table Lethal Lottery Match
4. Dave Van Dam & The Guyver defeat Saint Jude & and Dude Job via pinfall Lethal Lottery match

Off The Chain
September 30th, 2012
Live from Winnipeg, Manitoba, MTS Center

1. Dude Job defeats Twilight and Emerson via pinfall to retain the Hardcore title
2. Evan Corbyn defeats Roger Storms via pinfall
3. Ataxia defeats Saint Jude via pinfall for the National title
4. Gary Mac defeats Ace via submission in a Hell in a Cell for the World title

Hallowed Ground: Dont Fear the Reaper
October 25th, 2012
Live from Vancouver, British Columbia, Rogers Arena

1. Saint Jude defeats Vincent Moricelli via pinfall for the Hardcore title
2. Ataxia defeats Twilight via pinfall to retain the National title
3. Emerson defeats Gary Mac via submission to win the World title

November Reign: Apocalyptic Kingdom
November 29th, 2012
Live from Seattle, Washington, Key Arena

1. Twilight defeats Roger Storms and Guy Fox via pinfall
2. Dude Job defeats Saint Jude via pinfall for the Hardcore Championship
3. Ataxia defeats Vincent Moricelli via pinfall to retain the National title
4. Emerson defeats Gary Mac via first blood to retain the World Title

Everything Ends: The End
30th December 2012
Live from Salt Lake City, Utah, Energy Solutions Arena

1. Vincent Moricello defeats Psycho via pinfall becomes number one contender to National title
2. Saint Jude defeats Ataxia, Guy Fox and Twilight via pinfall for the National Title
3. Emerson defeats Dude Job via Escaping the Cage to retain the World title

New Beginnings
27th January 2013
Live from Pepsi Center, Denver Colorado

1. Saint Jude defeats TK Money via pinfall
2. Dude Job defeats Johnny Legend via pinfall to retain the Hardcore title
3. Vincent Moricelli defeats Psycho via pinfall to retain the National title
4. Ataxia defeats Miranda Steel via pinfall in a Falls Count Anywhere match
5. Emerson defeats Twilight via grabbing the title to retain the World Title

King of the Deathmatch
2nd April 2013

1. Twilight defeats Psycho via pinfall
2. Ataxia defeats Peter Cephas via pinfall
3. Incubus defeats Dude Job via pinfall
4. Deathstar defeats Kristen Cirio via pinfall
5. TK Money defeats Hardcore Hect via pinfall
6. Josh Moriarty defeats Nirvana via pinfall
7. Brian Tanner defeats Lionel Kingston via pinfall
8. Redd defeats Emerson via last man standing

King of the Death Match Final Decree
28th April 2013
Tingley Coliseum, Albuquerque, New Mexico

1. Twilight defeats Psycho via pinfall
2. Lionel Kingston defeats Emerson via pinfall
3. Josh Moriarty defeats Brian Tanner via pinfall
4. Ataxia defeats TK Money via pinfall
5. Redd defeats Incubus via pinfall to win the King of the Death match 2013

For The Love of Blood or Money
25th May 2013
1. Mohegan Sun Arena, Wilkes-Barre, PA

2. Psycho defeats John Shoonover via Disqualification
3. Brian Tanner defeats Incubus via pinfall
4. Blood Money (TK Money & Twilight) defeat The Cabal (Ataxia & Dude Job) & Redd & Saint Jude via pinfall for the Tag Team Titles
5. Lionel Kingston defeats Josh Moriarty via pinfall to retain the National Title
6. Ataxia defeats TK Money via disqualification to retain the World title

Coming Storms
30th June
Jacksonville Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville Florida

1. Josh Moriarty defeats Psycho via pinfall
2. TK Money defeats Incubus via pinfall
3. Ataxia defeats Brian Tanner via pinfall
4. Dude Job defeats Emerson via pinfall
5. Lionel Kingston defeats Twilight via pinfall to retain the World title

Army of the Sun
28th July 2013

1. Dude Job defeats Rumpke & Psycho via pinfall
2. Emerson defeats Josh Moriarty via pinfall
3. TK Money defeats Incubus via pinfall to retain the National Title
4. Lionel Kingston defeats Redd & Twilight via pinfall to retain the World title

August Burns Red
28th August 2013
Don Haskins Center, El Paso, Texas

1. Orange Bullet defeats Twilight via pinfall
2. Incubus defeats Jack Jones via submission
3. Gary Mac defeats Psycho via pinfall
4. The Cabal (Ataxia & Dude Job) defeats Blood Money (Twilight & TK Money) via pinfall for the Tag Team Titles
5. Saint Jude & Lionel Kingston ends in a double pinfall, Lionel retains the World title

Crimson Pride
29th September 2013

1. Orange Bullet defeats Diemnesia via pinfall
2. Nathan Gust & Brickcity B gets cancelled
3. Rico Smith wins Throwback Rumble involving Aj Nin Red Rum, Nirvana, Erik Dean, Kabal, Nightmare & Mike Zybala
4. Matt Cage defeats Ace via pinfall
5. TK Money wins first fall for No1 contender, Incubus wins second fall to win National title, match also included Psycho
6. Dude Job defeats Gary Mac via pinfall
7. Saint Jude defeats Lionel Kingston & Emerson via retreving the World title to win the World title

Hallowed Ground Day of the Dead
27th October 2013

1. Big T defeats Alexander Hayes via pinfall
2. Erik Dean defeats Psycho via countout
3. Skylar Magnus defeats Orange Bullet via pinfall
4. Amp defeats Josh Moriarty via countout
5. Amp defeats Erik Dean & Skylar Magnus via pinfall to win the TV Title
6. Rico Smith wins Shadows Gift match involving Ace, Matt Cage, Emerson, Incubus & Ataxia
7. TK Money defeats Saint Jude via pinfall to win the World title

Madness & Mayhem
27th May 2014

1. Reno Destiny & Gabriel Ohio defeat Twilight & TK Money and Mike Z & Jack Jones via pinfall to win Tag Team Titles
2. Precious defeats Mike Z & TK Money via belt retrieval to win Television Title
3. Glenn Owen defeats Emerson, Saint Jude, and Reno Destiny via pinfall to win World Heavyweight Title
4. Glenn Owen wins Clash of the Champions Elimination Match; Glenn retains World Title, Reno Destiny(3rd) wins TV Title, Gabriel Ohio(2nd) retains 1/2 of Tag Titles, Precious (1st) wins 1/2 of Tag Titles

Southern Scorcher III
24th June 2014

1. Steve Kutter defeats Shark Boy via Pinfall
2. Precious defeats Psycho via Pinfall to win the Triad Title; Jack Jones also in the match
3. Mike Zybala defeats Emerson via Pinfall in a TV Match to become #1 Contender to TV Title
4. Gabriel Ohio [The Order] defeats Saint Jude [Strike Team] in a Flag Burning Match
5. Glenn Owen defeats Reno Destiny via Pinfall in a Hell in a Cell to retain the World Heavyweight Title

Lethal Lottery XIV
29th July 2014

1. Precious defeats Psycho via Pinfall; Jonathon Thomas Cross also in match
2. TK Money & Reno Destiny defeat Alexander Hayes & Emerson via Pinfall
3. Saint Jude & Mike Zybala defeat Gabriel Ohio & Twilight via Pinfall

Jailhouse Rock
26th August 2014

1. Sean Edmunds & Redd defeat Emerson & Psycho via Escaping the Cage First and Second
2. Mike Zybala defeats Jack Jones via Pinfall to Retain the Television Title
3. Josh Moriarty defeats Gabriel Ohio via Pinfall
4. Reno Destiny defeats Precious via Pinfall to Retain the World Title

Fallout VIII: Executive Action
30th September 2014

1. Precious, Saint Jude, & Psycho defeat Mike Zybala, Jack Jones, & Emerson via Pinfall; Precious over Jack Jones
2. Andrew Barnes defeats Sean Edmunds, Josh Moriarty, Damien Khaos, Greg Havok, & Gabriel Ohio in an Elimination Chamber
3. Andrew Barnes defeats Reno Destiny via Pinfall to become World Heavyweight Champion

Hallowed Ground XIV
28th October 2014

1. Jack Jones defeats Psycho via Pinfall
2. Greg Havok defeats Precious via Pinfall
3. Gabriel Ohio defeats Gary Mac via Pinfall
4. Saint Jude defeats Emerson via Pinfall
5. Sean Edmunds defeats Andrew Barnes via Pinfall to retain the Triad Title in the 1st Fall; Reno Destiny defeats Sean Edmunds via Pinfall to win the World Championship in the 2nd Fall; was a Hell in a Cell 2 Falls Triple Threat Match; Barnes was World Champ going in

Everything Ends XIV
30th December 2014

1. Emerson defeats Jack Jones in a First Blood Match
2. Exterminator defeats Josh Moriarty via Pinfall
3. Reno Destiny defeats Psycho via Pinfall; Kaleb Zimmer also part of the match
4. Saint Jude defeats Mason Randall in a Last Man Standing Match to win the Television Title

New Beginnings XIV
27th January 2015

1. Rumpke defeats Emerson via Pinfall to win the Triad Championship; Redd was champ going in
2. Exterminator defeats Saint Jude via Pinfall to win the Television Championship in a Steel Cage
3. Nirvana defeats Reno Destiny in a Buried Alive match
4. Rumpke defeats Exterminator in a Ladder match to become the first ever Elite Champion; This was a unification match for the Triad and TV Titles
5. Gabriel Ohio defeats Jack Jones via Pinfall to retain the World Heavyweight Championship

Forsaken
24th February 2015

1. Reno Destiny defeats Nirvana via Pinfall in a Deathmatch
2. Mr. Amazing defeats Jack Jones via Pinfall
3. Rumpke defeats Exterminator via Pinfall in a Hardcore match to retain the Elite Championship
4. Rumpke wins the Body Count Rumble to become World Champion

Cruel Intentions
30th March 2015

1. Psycho and Joe Dumas fight to a double countout draw
2. Mr. Amazing defeats Exterminator via Pinfall to become Elite Champion; Emerson was champ going in; Twilight also in this Elite Extreme Cage Match
3. Gabriel Ohio & Big T defeat Reno Destiny & Mason Randal via Disqualification
4. Rumpke defeats Redd via Pinfall to retain World Heavyweight Championship

Seasons In The Abyss V
26th April 2015

1. Saint Jude defeats Mason Randal via Pinfall to become #1 contender to Elite Title
2. Psycho pins Adam Saint to retain Elite Championship; Jason Dumas also in match
3. Big T defeats Nirvana in Osaka Street Fight via Pinfall
4. Exterminator defeats Twilight via Pinfall to become #1 contender to World Title
5. Rumpke defeats Mr. Amazing via Pinfall to retain World Heavyweight Championship

Justice For None
31st May 2015

1. Josh Konnely eliminated both Jack Jones and Mr. Amazing to become #1 contender to Elite Title
2. Saint Jude defeated Jason Dumas via Pinfall to become Elite Champion
3. Nirvana wins STW World Heavyweight Title in a TLC Match, Emerson & Exterminator were also in the match
4. Big T defeats Reno Destiny in a Strap Match

Retribution II: Rebellion
28th June 2015

1. Jack Jones vs. Twilight Goes To A No Contest
2. Emerson Embry & Psycho defeat Mr. Amazing & Jessica via Pinfall
3. Redd defeats Robert Garrett to become STW World Champion

Southern Scorcher IV
26th July 2015

1. Robert Saints defeats Harvey Stiles via putting him through a table to become #1 contender to the Elite Title
2. Bloody Cowboys defeated The Amazing's (Mr. Amazing & Jessica) and Beer Buddies (Emerson Embry & Psycho) in a TLC Match when Twilight retrieved the briefcase to earn future title matches for the team
3. Josh Konnely retained the Elite Championship via drawing First Blood against Josh Moriarty
4. Redd defended the STW World Heavyweight Championship versus Gabriel Ohio and Robert Garrett; It went to a No Contest

Lethal Lottery XV
13th September 2015

1. Rumpke and Psycho defeated Robert Garrett and Emerson Embry via Submission
2. Jason Dumas and Big T defeated Mr. Amazing and Kyle Murphy via Pinfall

Fallout IX
16th October 2015

1. Jakubb Deathblade defeats Vapor, Emerson Embry, Jack Jones, and Robert Saints via pinning Vapor to become #1 Contender to the Elite Title
2. Jessica defeats Mr. Amazing via Pinfall in a No DQ Match
3. Josh Konnely defeats Robert Garrett in a Double Titles Ladder Match via Retrieving Both Titles; The Elite Title to Retain and the STW World Title to become the new champion

Hallowed Grounds XV
##th November 2015

1. Big T defeats Twilight, Jack Jones, Psycho, Emerson Embry, & Robert Saints in a Shadow's Gift Ladder Match to win Shadow's Gift
2. Nathan Gust defeats Josh Konnely in a Buried Alive Match to become STW World Elite Champion

Everything Ends XV
9th January 2016

1. Robert Saints defeats Nicholas Banks III, Mr. Amazing, & Jacob Hammerstein in a Gauntlet Match
2. Emerson Embry & Psycho [Beer Buddies] defeat Twilight & Jack Jones [Bloody Cowboys] and Joanna Jane & Luna Tarzanna [The Tarzanna's] via pinning Luna Tarzanna to become #1 Contenders to the STW Tag Team Title
3. Cory Chevelle defeats Jax Magnum, Redd THUNDER, & El Tigre de Jengibre in a 4-Way Elimination Match to become STW Elite Champion
4. Big T defeats Nirvana & Reno Destiny in a Steel Cage Match via pinning Reno Destiny
5. Terryl Fexxfield defeats Josh Konnely, Genocide, Anna Mathews, & Mya Denton in a King of the Mountain Match to become STW World Heavyweight Champion

New Beginnings XV
15th February 2016

1. Jackson Kent defeats Robert Garrett via Forfeit
2. Josh Konnely defeats Mya Denton, Psycho, Jack Jones, & Anna Mathews in a Falls Count Anywhere Elimination Match to become STW Uncensored Champion
3. Tori defeats Calvin Lumas via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to the STW Elite Title
4. The Dark Wolf & Kyle Murphy defeat Exterminator & Mason Randal [The Mercs] in a Tag Team Tables Match to become #1 Contenders to the STW Tag Team Titles
5. Cory Chevelle defeats Robert Saints via Referee Stoppage to retain STW Elite Championship
6. Tiger Mask Red defeats Gunnar Kingsbury in an Inferno Match to gain full control of the STW Tag Team Championships
7. Terryl Fexxfield defeats Big T via Pinfall to retain the STW World Heavyweight Championship

Body Count Rumble
21st March 2016

1. Tori defeats Cory Chevelle via Pinfall to become STW Elite Champion
2. Exterminator defeats Robert Garrett in a First Blood Match
3. Mya Denton defeats Calvin Lumas via Pinfall to retain her freedom from The Harem
4. Jackson Kent defeats Twilight in a Pandoura's Box Match to become STW Uncensored Champion
5. Terryl Fexxfield defeats Tiger Mask Red via Pinfall to retain the STW World Heavyweight Championship; Gunnar Kingsbury also part of this match
6. The Dark Wolf wins the 2016 Body Count Rumble Match to become #1 Contender to the STW World Heavyweight Title

Up In Smoke
20th April 2016

1. Exterminator wins Over The Top Rope Challenge; Gabriel Ohio, Jared Dusty, Robert Saints, Psycho, & Josh Konnely were also in the match
2. Cheeky Joe defeats Trey Ellis via Pinfall
3. Gunnar Kingsbury defeats Nirvana in a "I Respect You" Match
4. Tiger Mask Red defeats Calvin Lumas via Pinfall to retain the STW Uncensored Championship & Free Mya Denton from The Harem
5. Drew Stevenson defeats Tori via Submission in a Lion's Den Match to become STW Elite Champion
6. Terryl Fexxfield defeats The Dark Wolf via Pinfall to retain the STW World Heavyweight Championship

War & Peace
1st June 2016

1. Zoe Chaos defeats Mike Sawyer via Pinfall
2. Reno Destiny defeats Mike Zybala in an Unsanctioned Fist Fight
3. Psycho defeats Drago Jankovic via Pinfall to become #1 Contender to Elite Title; Robert Saints and Jackson Kent also part of match
4. Cheeky Joe defeats Nika Petropolis via drawing first blood in a Gladiator Match
5. Terryl Fexxfield defeats Gunnar Kingsbury via Pinfall to win War Games Match for Team Willow over Team Caldwell; Kingsbury was forced to retire from STW

Golden Opportunity
29th June 2016

1. Kurt Newman wins Escape Match to become STW Uncensored Champion; Anarch, Charon, The Destroyer, Benjamin Reilly, Nero Blake, Robert Saints, Jackson Kent, & Hiro Hatsuhiro were also part of match
2. Lilith Evans defeats Calvin Lumas via Pinfall
3. Cheeky Joe defeats John Cartwright in an I Quit Match; JC Stayed Fired Per Match Stips
4. Parker Van Peters defeats Pistola via Pinfall
5. Luke Hansen defeats Nika Petropolis via Pinfall to become the inaugural STW Southern Heavyweight Champion; Zoe Chaos was also part of the match
6. The Dark Wolf defeats Terryl Fexxfield via Pinfall to retain the STW Elite Championship in the 1st Fall; Terryl Fexxfield defeats Kyle Murphy via Submission to retain the STW World Heavyweight Championship in the 2nd Fall

NAME TBD
27th July 2016

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.